Llistat de temps marxa llarga 2015

També en format PDF

Dorsal Nom Club Temps Vel.
406 Maties Abad Carrillo BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 06:41:39 23,16
40 David Abad Culleres 05:13:58 29,62
167 Joaquín Aguilar Mampel NICKY’S, PENYA CICLISTA 05:56:57 26,05
105 Francesc Aiguaviva Jimenez GALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA 05:50:07 26,56
493 Josep Mª Aixala Abello MONTBLANQUI, SECC.CICLISTA C. 06:24:18 24,20
8 Juan Sergio Alba Alonso CAU DE LA BICI, EL 04:44:38 32,67
148 Eloy Alcaraz Martinez PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC 06:07:43 25,29
147 Daniel Alcaraz Martinez PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC 06:12:48 24,95
445 Luís Aldamiz-Echevar.iraurgui SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 05:37:14 27,58
169 Francisco Javie Alhama Cordoba SPORTBIKEBCN 05:19:14 29,13
558 Jordi Amores Garzon RATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA 04:54:26 31,59
63 Siro Arias Valdés ARUEDA.COM, CLUB CICLISTA 05:10:45 29,93
246 Josep Armengol Ballús VERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN, CC 05:10:53 29,92
159 Carlos Aroca Aguilera MON BIKE & RUN 05:15:32 29,47
273 Jose Aroca Zambrano MONBIKE, CLUB CICLISTA 05:05:13 30,47
90 Josep Arteaga Jimenez NESTLE GIRONA, CLUB 05:05:13 30,47
434 David Astrie Padilla 05:21:38 28,92
119 Joan Aurin Sallan 05:36:05 27,67
39 Senen Bacardit Bertran GUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA 04:47:43 32,32
282 Pere Banda Torrecillas PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CE 04:54:10 31,62
336 Miguel Baños Silla BICIATS DEL GARRAF, CE 05:53:01 26,34
398 Xavier Baqué López TUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA 04:44:47 32,66
223 Jose Manuel Barrero Ortiz MONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:47:14 22,84
56 Eduard Bellera Vila BICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA 04:55:47 31,44
559 Jaume Benavides Viñas SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:32:55 27,94
412 Jesus Bentoldra Cabiscol L’AIRE 05:56:18 26,10
302 Luís Bernabe Pagan BOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORT 05:05:40 30,43
253 Jaume Berta Diaz TECNIBIKE CALONGE, CLUB CICLISTA 05:21:24 28,94
279 Elías Blanco Pozuelo 05:32:58 27,93
19 Vicente Blasco Luz U. A. RUBI 04:48:03 32,29
125 Joan Boix Cecilla TERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:36:30 27,64
207 Alberto Botella Lopez PALLEJA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:32:00 28,01
132 Albert Botet Cortés 05:59:53 25,84
385 Gorka Breton Arteta RATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA 05:11:32 29,85
399 Francisco Buleo Descalzo 05:21:36 28,92
281 Xavier Burgos Rodriguez MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:34:12 33,92
424 Marcos Burgueño Segovia PRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA 05:36:49 27,61
95 David Busto Rodriguez FITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CLUB CICLISTA 05:48:59 26,65
120 Joan Calvo Fernandez 07:18:34 21,21
121 Jose Manuel Calvo Fernandez 07:18:34 21,21
562 Pere Campany Campmany 06:47:15 22,84
370 Xavier Campos Carrera 04:34:47 33,85
438 Jaume Canela Llorens BICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA 05:29:24 28,23
104 Daniel Canet Busquets MON BIKE & RUN 05:10:41 29,93
341 Joaquin Canovas Malet BONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA 05:27:24 28,41
348 Josep Capdevila Lopez 05:55:59 26,12
395 Lluis Carabantes Vidal SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 05:21:58 28,89
240 Dani Carbonell Merino FISIORUTPUJOL.COM, CLUB TRIATLO 05:43:54 27,04
482 Victor Cardenas Sanchez OLIMPIC MANLLEU 06:03:39 25,57
529 Domenec Cardona Morales ESCAPA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:37:15 27,58
332 Jordi Carmona Nadales 05:02:31 30,74
171 Francisco Carneros Nocete CAVALL BERNAT, ASSOC.PC 05:33:42 27,87
165 Antonio Carneros Nocete CAVALL BERNAT, ASSOC.PC 05:49:43 26,59
127 Jose Miguel Carranza Perez SPORTBIKEBCN 04:55:01 31,53
173 Daniel Carrillo Gonzalez TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:24:30 24,19
149 Alberto Carrillo Gonzalez TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:21:43 24,36
289 Marc Casadevall Gayà C.N. BANYOLES 05:09:31 30,05
239 Albert Casado Moreno 05:36:44 27,62
217 Joan Casas Gassol SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 07:18:34 21,21
430 Jordi Casellas Villalba 04:44:50 32,65
423 Josep Castellà Zapata ANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES 06:22:19 24,33
536 Noemí Castilla Linares MATADEPERA, CLUB BTT 05:34:38 27,79
344 Diego Castilló Gambón BINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA 04:45:06 32,62
83 Jose Castro Martinez PROBIKE CLUB 06:51:05 22,62
108 Alfonso Cid Garcia 06:03:11 25,61
107 Jose Luis Cid Garcia 06:07:07 25,33
352 Javier Cifuentes Lopez 05:32:39 27,96
117 Xavier Cirach Pradas PROBIKE CLUB 05:21:37 28,92
131 Jordi Civico Rocabert TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:21:46 24,36
429 Jordi Civit Lizarte ROGER ROCA RUNNING 05:58:21 25,95
205 Ernest Clariana Martorell MUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA 05:14:28 29,58
206 Xavier Clua Gonzalez TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:02:01 30,79
122 Toni Contreras Planell SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC 05:35:31 27,72
202 Josep Corominas Tarres SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:44:11 32,73
561 Joan Cortes Cucurulls SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:56:46 31,34
495 Manuel Cortes Rodriguez SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 05:37:15 27,58
137 Felix Costa Agustina AVIA COP PEDAL, CLUB CICLISTA 05:56:39 26,08
45 Josep Maria Costa Garcia MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:09:57 30,01
565 Juan Antonio Crespo Moreno 05:12:34 29,75
47 Marc Cuadras Queraltó BTT QUERALT CLUB 05:09:57 30,01
540 Gerard Cuadrat Gigo ROSSELLO, CLUB CICLISTA 05:45:28 26,92
425 Albert Cuadros òdena GUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:13:20 29,68
241 Quim Cuatrecasas Pascal AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:04:18 30,56
339 Felix Culebras Serra BONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA 05:06:00 30,39
472 Joan Dachs Casado AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:59:05 31,10
485 Saül De La Fuente De Dios SPRINT BIKE TREMP, CLUB ESPORTIU 04:44:30 32,69
323 Alberto Diana Herrera 06:33:23 23,64
363 Jacint Dinares Araguz ANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB 04:48:09 32,28
16 Luis Domene Checa 06:13:04 24,93
346 José Dominguez Dengra BONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA 05:26:34 28,48
208 Xavi Donate Hinarejos 05:56:28 26,09
571 Sin Datos Del Dorsal 05:53:02 26,34
260 Nuria Duch Turmo MULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:22:19 24,33
26 Carles Duran Careta CEGUB 05:21:57 28,89
54 Andres Echalecu Villanueva 05:33:28 27,89
382 Guillem Enri Hidalgo SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:58:22 31,17
41 Manuel Escalera Ales VALLES, CLUB CICLISTA 05:27:36 28,39
27 Tomás Escalera Alés VALLES, CLUB CICLISTA 05:46:29 26,84
557 Miguel Escribano Pujol TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 04:48:12 32,27
343 Alfons Esquius Miquel MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:21:42 28,91
320 Jordi Estany Morera BIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU 04:33:59 33,95
316 Eloi Estany Morera BIKECALAF.CAT, CLUB ESPORTIU 04:34:50 33,84
566 Alfons Esterlich Espí FISIORUTPUJOL.COM, CLUB TRIATLO 05:56:50 26,06
359 Ramon Esteve Benedico 05:52:05 26,42
68 Pere Farre Segu CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 04:45:33 32,57
457 Carles Feliu Fortuño BIKEBERGUEDA, CLUB CICLISTA 04:34:49 33,84
387 Oscar Fernandez Armengol VERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN, CC 05:08:46 30,12
233 Carlos Fernandez Dobarro 04:48:12 32,27
153 Oscar Fernández Pelaez 05:32:30 27,97
392 David Fernandez Salgado GUIMON CYCLING, GRUPO CICLISTA 05:35:32 27,72
198 Cesar Ferreira Campos ANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB 05:21:54 28,89
25 Marc Ferrer Vinardell C.N. BANYOLES 05:21:38 28,92
152 Roger Ferrete Carbonell 05:44:49 26,97
486 Josep Figuerola Canals CAMP, CLUB CICLISTA 06:23:58 24,22
366 Jordi Finestres Citoler CERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA 05:32:31 27,97
354 Miquel Font Baranera 04:43:41 32,78
62 Israel Fontana Borras ANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES 04:58:59 31,11
190 Paul Francas Olea GALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA 05:11:33 29,85
448 Ivan Francino Cuchi 05:51:43 26,44
139 Miquel Angel Frenandez Del Carmen MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:33:09 27,92
52 Edgar Gaig 05:32:17 27,99
194 Enrique Garcia Mendoza SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:34:04 33,93
533 Andreu Garcia Quintanilla AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:38:25 27,48
69 Antonio Garcia Rosales CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 04:46:36 32,45
170 Carlos Garcia Ruiz CICLESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:28:32 28,31
534 Rafael Garcia Zaguirre TRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA 04:34:08 33,93
60 Alejandro Garcia-Castrillon Sales BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 05:51:46 26,44
501 Iñigo Garcia-Die Sanchez-Guardamino PROBIKE CLUB 05:45:31 26,92
413 Carles Garrido Estrada PROVENÇALENC, CLUB CICLISTA 06:33:20 23,64
524 Joan Antoni Gasso Segura COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC 04:28:38 34,62
375 Lopez Gil 06:33:52 23,61
368 Daniel Gimenez Delgado CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 05:11:23 29,87
520 Domingo Gomez Cavero MARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA 04:34:49 33,84
264 Juanjo Gonzalez Fuentes 05:00:17 30,97
512 Oscar Gonzalez Marin RIUDECOLS, CLUB BICICLETA 04:34:09 33,92
535 Josep Gorgues Mayench BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 04:55:15 31,50
178 Angel Granados Madrid 05:10:32 29,95
53 Lluis Grane Torradeflot SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:28:50 28,28
50 Roger Grau Marsal AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:33:56 33,95
402 Albert Grilló Riba 05:09:56 30,01
391 Felipe Guijosa Moreno TRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA 05:25:11 28,60
330 Marc Guinart Narvaez 05:09:55 30,01
317 David Guinart Narvaez C.N. TERRASSA 05:17:37 29,28
168 Ramon Guinart Orpinell BTT QUERALT CLUB 05:46:09 26,87
146 Antonio Gutierrez Molano PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC 06:12:48 24,95
274 Jaume Guzman Pujol FONDISTES SOLSONES 04:33:53 33,96
109 Manuel Hernández Humanes MON BIKE & RUN 04:55:37 31,46
244 Alberto Herrero Ferre 05:11:01 29,90
372 Eduard Homs Pages LEFA TEAM, CLUB CICLISTA 04:53:10 31,72
89 Rob Ifflander 04:50:52 31,97
476 Jaume Janer Suñe SANT CUGAT 2013, CLUB CICLISTA 05:56:19 26,10
338 Josu Jauregui Arizmendiarrieta 05:26:11 28,51
24 Frank Jimenez Alvarez CEGUB 05:18:50 29,17
427 Francesc Jove Riart FONDISTES PONTS 04:44:30 32,69
519 Miquel Jutglar Sabata AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:48:16 32,26
193 Rafael Lagares Rodriguez 06:04:22 25,52
29 Oliver Lao Ros 05:53:17 26,33
404 Josep Lecha Guixé 06:41:13 23,18
377 Joan Francesc Leiva Cabus TARRAGONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT 05:42:41 27,14
388 Xavier León Coblas 06:22:17 24,33
218 Francesc León Espinosa SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 07:18:34 21,21
51 Abel Leon Migueles 05:22:12 28,86
433 Jay Libove 06:52:34 22,54
461 Oscar Llanes Saumell 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA 06:05:18 25,46
234 Marc Llobet Domingo CERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA 04:28:07 34,69
345 Josep Llort Oliver CERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA 06:24:51 24,17
197 Josue Llusa Molina ZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA 04:46:15 32,49
283 Bernat Loomans Guardia 06:38:22 23,35
141 Juan Jose López Cocera MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA 05:40:49 27,29
492 Oscar Lopez Davalillo 04:43:19 32,83
414 Francesc Xavier Lopez Garcia TORELLO, CLUB CICLISTA 05:11:28 29,86
556 Juan Salvador Lopez Pau CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 04:44:24 32,70
454 Jose Lopez Rodriguez 06:36:37 23,45
12 Antonio Lopez Sanchez CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 04:44:25 32,70
18 Jordi Lopez Uceda CAU DE LA BICI, EL 04:44:26 32,70
15 Antonio Lozano Ramirez A PLATO, CLUB CICLISTA 05:44:23 27,01
158 Andres Lucas Chazarra RATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA 04:48:21 32,25
204 David Luis Perello ZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA 04:45:03 32,63
130 Sergio Luque Salido TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:21:36 24,37
328 Miguel Madoz Sarasa SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 06:29:31 23,88
322 Carlos Mainou Pintó 05:47:13 26,78
432 Xavi Marin Mora CEGUB 05:21:25 28,94
277 Pedro Marin Pardo ROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SCCP 05:20:23 29,03
530 Montserrat Martells Esteve MONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:47:14 22,84
517 Aniol Martí López CICLES MASVI, ASSOC. CLUB ESPORTIU 04:41:15 33,07
428 Jordi Martin Rodriguez SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA 06:02:09 25,68
38 Sergi Martinez Ferras MONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA 05:22:20 28,85
421 Tomas Martinez Peña TUPEDALA, CLUB CICLISTA 04:43:30 32,80
287 Francisco Martorell Fernandez MALGRAT, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:54:54 26,20
174 Manel Martos Gonzalez NICKY’S, PENYA CICLISTA 05:56:57 26,05
417 Marc Mas Rabionet AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:46:20 32,48
466 Joan Mas Sayos AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:48:49 32,20
532 Albert Masana Sole FONDISTES PONTS 04:26:54 34,84
318 Miquel Mata Navarro MONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA 06:19:35 24,50
480 August Mayer Pujadas SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 06:47:15 22,84
160 Dani Medinilla Escudero TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:02:21 30,76
236 David Mendez Duran 04:48:39 32,22
33 Marc Merin Cañizares BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 06:08:52 25,21
66 Jorge Merino Hernández L’AIRE 05:35:26 27,73
200 Antonio Merlos Llatser 05:53:14 26,33
259 Iván Miguel Panero CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 04:34:49 33,84
449 Albert Millà Clua L’AIRE 05:57:43 26,00
311 Oscar Miquel Sicilia PEDAL SPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA 05:31:47 28,03
397 Joaquim Molera Traveria AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:48:28 32,24
460 Albert Molera Vila AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:17:20 29,31
498 Jordi Moliné Sánchez SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:34:51 33,84
390 Antonio Montagut Pascual TRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA 06:17:20 24,65
563 Gerard Montserrat Farell 06:21:18 24,39
400 Javier Moracho Torrente SISQUILLO, CLUB CICLISTA 05:05:57 30,40
42 Paco Moragues Estarelles TONA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:10:09 29,99
484 Carlos Morales Cabrera CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 06:00:20 25,81
2 Albert Moreno Molins 04:34:45 33,85
564 Miguel Angel Moreno Ortiz FANATIK VIC CLUB 04:37:36 33,50
554 Ramsés Moreno Ruiperez TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:10:51 29,92
538 Josep Maria Morera More MONTBLANQUI, SECC.CICLISTA C. 05:45:17 26,94
76 Josep Domingo Morros Ortiz 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA 05:58:11 25,96
444 Jaume Motos Cabrera 05:30:49 28,11
439 Miquel Angel Mumany Las CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB CICLISTA 05:26:59 28,44
192 Joan Munts Corominas VEC CYCLING & RUN 05:10:16 29,98
440 Isaac Muñoz Moreno BICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU 04:51:10 31,94
77 Juan José Navarro Sanchez MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA 05:40:29 27,31
297 Miquel Navarro Sanchez MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA 05:40:27 27,32
357 Diego Niebla Martin SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 07:15:22 21,36
232 Javier Nos Botia PRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA 05:10:52 29,92
453 Sergio Nuñez Lombardo MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:02:40 30,73
93 Xavier Odena Torrent MONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA 06:19:34 24,50
102 Joan Oliva Salles MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 04:51:10 31,94
450 Julio Oliver Pérez PRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA 05:33:07 27,92
295 Giovanni Carlo Olivier PROBIKE CLUB 06:05:37 25,44
419 Salvador Olmedo Gaspez PRAT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA 06:17:22 24,64
164 Ignacio Ortega Bonilla POBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB 04:33:44 33,97
537 Jordi Orteu Cortes COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC 04:44:25 32,70
473 Toni Pacios Pujado BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:58:20 25,95
257 Gabriel Padilla Cano MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:44:10 27,02
503 Fernando Palacin Avellanas BINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA 05:05:57 30,40
307 Jaime Palomino Enriquez 06:11:15 25,05
116 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 06:17:07 24,66
182 Alex Parera Rabassa MUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA 05:02:42 30,72
37 Daniel Pedreira Aguilar PROBIKE CLUB 05:29:52 28,19
96 Félix Pedroso Garcia SPORTBIKEBCN 04:48:43 32,21
291 Xavier Penella Baró ATLETIC CERDANYOLA 05:41:21 27,25
185 Gonçal Perales Roy MONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA 07:15:22 21,36
443 Hector Perez Aparicio OPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:49:07 26,64
247 Dario Xabier Perez Enderiz 05:25:34 28,57
103 Jose Manuel Pérez Fernández MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:55:45 31,45
489 Xavier Pérez Font ANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB 05:00:14 30,98
181 Toni Perez Martin SPORTBIKEBCN 05:33:20 27,90
415 Juan Manuel Perez Molina PARETS, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA 05:05:52 30,41
129 José Eduardo Pérez PÉrez SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC 05:35:31 27,72
64 David Perez Segales 06:03:16 25,60
48 Daniel Pérez Segales AMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA 05:10:39 29,94
468 Climent Picart Caixas BESALÚ-DESFRENATS, CLUB BTT 04:43:43 32,78
228 Roque Pineda Ruiz RATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA 04:36:21 33,65
237 Josep Pollina Cunillera 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA 06:14:41 24,82
222 Roger Portillo Silvestre 05:23:48 28,72
288 Josep Prat Sala PLA DE L’ESTANY, CLUB CICLISTA 05:26:40 28,47
151 Jordi Puig Salvador QKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT 04:53:25 31,70
333 Antoni Puig Suriñach 04:44:47 32,66
379 Eduard Puigvendrello Muntal 04:48:29 32,24
518 Sergi Pujabet 05:06:24 30,35
465 Albert Pujol Maragall 06:04:11 25,54
292 Xavier Pujols Cirera AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:17:39 29,28
191 Damia Purti Tapia 04:48:28 32,24
507 Pepe Quer Cumsille 05:56:46 26,07
172 Oriol Raduà Reyes CIT, PENYA 05:06:02 30,39
186 Fco.manuel Ramos Perez MOLINS DE REI, CLUB CICLISTA 04:34:17 33,91
268 Josep Rams Font FREEBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 04:45:02 32,63
65 Jonatan Resa Fernández CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 05:19:15 29,13
389 Marcelo Reymundi Pereyra COMARQUES DE LLEIDA, CC BASE 04:48:33 32,23
213 Jordi Ribo Font SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:34:00 33,94
511 Jordi Rigual Martinez 04:48:46 32,21
327 Jose Manuel Rio Deiros 06:11:14 25,05
251 Jesús Risques Toledo BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC 04:44:20 32,71
209 Miquel Rius Grane TREVOL, CLUB CICLISTA 05:32:15 27,99
215 Maurici Rius Piña MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 04:59:54 31,01
124 Gerardo Rodriguez Cala SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:34:52 33,83
305 Francesc Xavier Rodríguez Fernández C.N. TERRASSA 05:43:01 27,11
431 Ruben Rodriguez Herrero MAKROBIKE 04:35:27 33,76
199 J. Gerardo Rodriguez Muñoz ZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA 04:42:32 32,92
166 Esteban Rodriguez Paredes TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:24:21 24,20
488 Javi Rodriguez Toimil 06:03:37 25,58
82 Angel Romero Lima PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC 05:46:53 26,81
272 Jordi Rosanes Bosch MULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:11:19 29,87
516 Ivan Rubio Alós BICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA 04:44:28 32,69
163 Antonio Ruiz Arroyo 05:05:12 30,47
487 Rosa Ruiz Catalan BICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:24:17 24,20
441 Francisco Ruiz Ragel ILURO, CLUB CICLISTA 05:56:14 26,11
113 Aleix Rull Sanahuja 05:45:43 26,90
467 Marc Sabater Sanmartí 05:20:14 29,04
474 Xavier Salat Casellas VIC, UNIO CICLISTA 04:54:54 31,54
80 Ivan Sampietro Sans MULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:24:00 28,70
255 Fernando Sanchez Alvaro TECNIBIKE CALONGE, CLUB CICLISTA 05:21:25 28,93
555 Ramon Nicolas Sanchez Fernandez ROGER ROCA RUNNING 04:56:20 31,38
360 Eloi Sanchez Jorquera 04:34:13 33,92
78 Martí Sánchez Juny BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:56:58 26,05
308 Fernando Sanchez Montañes MONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA 07:15:22 21,36
75 Angel Sanchez Moreno PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS, CC 07:18:34 21,21
126 José Antonio Sanchez Perez SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC 05:35:31 27,72
401 Ferran Sanchez Povill MONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA 05:56:08 26,11
49 Martina Sans Salgot AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:10:52 29,92
369 Josep Saperas Blanco QKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT 05:40:27 27,32
14 Roger Segarra Sanahuja 05:45:42 26,90
265 Marc Sendrós Fernández ZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA 04:55:52 31,43
187 Jesús Sepúlveda Mata ZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA 04:40:53 33,11
353 Xes Serra POBLA, SPRINT CICLO CLUB 04:34:08 33,93
144 Francesc Serres Matencio BAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA 05:05:45 30,42
515 Josep Maria Sitja Martinez 06:39:51 23,26
296 Isaac Soares Caparros 05:46:09 26,87
71 Jordi Solé Olives 05:35:07 27,75
403 Queralt Sole Simon 06:41:12 23,18
3 Arnau Solé Vall BURGOS-BH 04:26:54 34,84
470 Arnau Soler Codolosa 04:33:57 33,95
410 David Soler Jiménez MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 04:48:38 32,22
463 Jordi Soler Sacristan LES FRANQUESES DEL VALLES, UC 05:53:55 26,28
405 Janette Solsona Novell MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:11:32 29,85
220 Daniel Tapioles Raventós 05:32:18 27,99
358 Francesc Targa Muntané 05:57:08 26,04
294 Carles Tarsà Buenaventura 06:04:43 25,50
509 Juan Antonio Tejada Ruiz SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET, UC 05:40:36 27,31
115 J. Pau Teodoro Martinez 05:56:04 26,12
525 Jaume Termens Xinxo BICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA 04:54:41 31,56
508 Sandra Termes Botella 05:56:45 26,07
180 Gerard Terra Sans BICISTONI, CLUB CICLISTA 05:02:59 30,70
491 Andres Tigero Gonzalez SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 07:15:23 21,36
567 Carlos Tigero Vieta SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 06:02:16 25,67
471 Toni Torres Aleman 05:58:19 25,95
36 Joan Torroja Perez BTT QUERALT CLUB 05:45:13 26,94
396 Carlos Tost Romeu SEGRE, SC MOTO CLUB 05:38:20 27,49
79 Eduard Tost Villamarín EL VILOSELL, CLUB CICLISTA 04:48:35 32,23
321 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 06:17:07 24,66
301 Jordi Ureña Lara 05:09:55 30,01
418 Pere Vallejo Rubio TORELLO, CLUB CICLISTA 04:50:46 31,99
331 Xavier Vega Hernandez EL DIARI, CLUB CICLISTA 05:31:27 28,06
55 Jordi Viaplana I Ferraté RUBI, CLUB CICLISTA 06:14:24 24,84
81 Manel Vidal Torra TREMP, UNIO CICLISTA 05:11:19 29,87
114 Amadeu Vidal Vila TERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:22:14 28,86
61 Oriol Vila Vilaró 05:10:50 29,92
528 Bernat Vilanova Caminal 04:48:36 32,23
303 Antonio Villena Vicario FREEBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:20:24 24,45
442 Francisco Yebra Varela PRAT, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA EL 06:17:24 24,64
356 Ander Zaldumbide Fernández 07:18:34 21,21
1 Marcel Zamora Pérez 04:27:39 34,75
Cervera, com arribar-hi i serveis
Penya Ciclista Cervera
Hivernal de Cervera