Llistat de temps marxa llarga 2016

També en format PDF

Dorsal Nom Club Temps Vel.
109 Jordi Agustina Reyes VELODROM STUDIO, CLUB CICLISTA 04:56:03 31,41
201 Juan Sergio Alba Alonso EL CAU DE LA BICI, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:02:04 30,79
13 Luís Aldamiz-Echevar.iraurgui SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 05:24:32 28,66
317 Arkaitz Alday Aizpuru SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:46:39 26,83
433 Bellera Consul Alexandre TEAM TURNE XC 05:05:18 30,46
273 Sergi Almacellas Abellana TERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:44:26 27,00
211 Jordi Amores Garzon RATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA 04:45:30 32,57
309 Jordi Aragonés SolÉ JESUS, CLUB CICLISTA 06:34:22 23,58
412 Manel Aranda Mora A RITME DE PEDAL, AE 05:59:58 25,84
270 Tomas Arias Corbacho TRES CAMPANARS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:45:31 32,57
228 Miguel Arjona Garcia BOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA 06:48:52 22,75
76 Cristian Arroyo Berenguer FANATIK VIC CLUB 04:56:13 31,40
56 David Arroyo Junco TRIBIKE CABRILS 06:20:29 24,44
47 Josep Arteaga Jimenez NESTLE GIRONA, CLUB 05:08:38 30,13
413 David Aruej Borja BINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA 04:56:04 31,41
251 David Baena Madueño MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA 04:56:00 31,42
369 Enric Balcells Butiñan MARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA 05:34:40 27,79
368 Marc Ballus Valls AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:21:46 28,90
243 Pere Banda Torrecillas PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:05:26 30,45
362 Xavier Baqué López BELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA 04:47:44 32,32
268 Oscar Bartra Florista TERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:55:29 26,16
392 Jordi Bausa Mejias SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:29:45 28,20
214 Jaume Benavides Viñas SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 06:07:16 25,32
167 Jesus Bentoldra Cabiscol L’AIRE 05:46:48 26,82
96 Luís Bernabe Pagan BOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA 05:03:38 30,63
398 Joel Bernades Borda SERRA D’ALMENARA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:00:50 25,77
165 Marcel Borràs Ferrer L’HOSPITALET, PENYA CICLISTA 05:56:53 26,06
295 Jose Manuel Bosquet Herrera PALLEJA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:17:25 29,30
227 Sergio Brenes Ruiz A RITME DE PEDAL, AE 05:21:09 28,96
313 Gorka Bretón Arteta PASQBIKES, CLUB CICLISTA 05:29:46 28,20
196 Jose Luis Bueno Rodriguez PROBIKE CLUB 07:14:24 21,41
27 Antonio Buqueras Vila SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:46:39 26,83
418 Tabita Caballero Gonzalvez A RITME DE PEDAL, AE 05:59:58 25,84
333 Josep Maria Cabanas Coma FANATIK VIC CLUB 05:45:27 26,92
252 Jordi Calafell Amoros CERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA 05:48:19 26,70
125 Joan Calvo Fernandez PROBIKE CLUB 07:38:07 20,30
29 Jose Manuel Calvo Fernandez PROBIKE CLUB 07:36:33 20,37
376 Jose Maria Campillo Sillero SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:05:49 30,41
77 Xavier Campos Carrera 04:38:22 33,41
422 Bruno Campos Gonçalves ANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA 04:55:57 31,42
325 Eric Camps Perez FANATIK VIC CLUB 04:45:32 32,57
232 Jaume Canela Llorens BICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA 05:22:30 28,84
157 Sergi Canet Casas SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:21:28 24,38
186 Antonio Cañizares Manzano MARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA 04:58:08 31,19
61 Quim Canovas Malet BONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA 05:41:34 27,23
386 Modest Capell Piro ESTEVE, GRUP ESPORTIU 05:12:50 29,73
235 Daniel Capmany Sans RUBI, CLUB CICLISTA 06:54:07 22,46
359 Lluis Carabantes Vidal BELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA 05:28:09 28,34
22 Jordi Carmona Nadales 04:47:37 32,33
185 David Carretero Campderros FITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CLUB CICLISTA 05:17:24 29,30
51 Toni Casals Castellar CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA 05:05:34 30,44
122 Mireya Casanova Rodriguez PROBIKE CLUB 07:13:36 21,45
41 Toni Casanovas Guardiola SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:34:03 23,60
320 Jordi Casellas Villalba FANATIK VIC CLUB 04:47:07 32,39
321 Tina Castanyer Prat FANATIK VIC CLUB 05:27:42 28,38
85 Noemí Castilla Linares MATADEPERA, CLUB BTT 05:56:53 26,06
242 Xavier Cecchini Rosell 05:16:35 29,38
374 Adrian Cenarro Mendez TERRASSA CLUB BMX 05:29:57 28,19
311 Jose Ramon Cerezo Montoya MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:07:42 30,22
94 Jordi Cerezuela Campas BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 05:19:01 29,15
282 Javier Cifuentes Lopez BONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA 05:40:41 27,30
174 Xavier Cirach Pradas PROBIKE CLUB 05:50:58 26,50
83 Marc Clèries Aran GUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:23:51 28,72
407 Xavi Clua Gonzalez TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:11:34 29,85
367 Ignacio Cobo Ruiz ANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA 04:58:42 31,13
348 David Comellas Aguilar 04:50:22 32,03
347 Marcel Compte Orriols MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA 04:45:22 32,59
354 Ramon Conesa Tejero ANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES 07:05:47 21,84
357 Josep Consul Cuenca GUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA 07:00:23 22,12
14 Ivan Cordon Ochoa SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:11:31 25,03
223 Marc Corral Martín 05:05:40 30,43
144 Manuel Cortes Rodriguez SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 05:12:33 29,76
219 Lluís Costa Riu BICI GRANDIA, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:02:33 25,65
177 Albert Crosas Canadell AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:37:27 33,52
278 Marc Cuadras Queraltó BTT QUERALT CLUB 05:20:30 29,02
267 Gerard Cuadrat Gigó ALMACELLES, PEDAL CLUB 05:30:55 28,10
361 Quim Cuatrecasas Pascal AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:57:59 31,21
249 Felix Culebras Serra BONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA 05:09:28 30,05
415 Oscar Curia Biosca ANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA 06:50:08 22,68
44 Jordi Cusi TRIBIKE CABRILS 06:20:29 24,44
371 Alberto Dávila Martin A RITME DE PEDAL, AE 06:00:00 25,83
244 Pau Delgado Casanova CN SALLENT 05:55:40 26,15
425 Moisés Díaz González BINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA 04:45:35 32,56
105 Mario Diaz Lopez MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CLICLISTA 05:27:16 28,42
350 Oscar Diaz Rufian STARBIKE, CLUB CICLISTA 05:24:29 28,66
203 Valentin Diaz Soto CEGUB 06:14:34 24,83
438 Jacint Dinares Araguz SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 04:50:50 31,98
285 Antonio Domenech Martinez SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:58:30 25,94
132 José Dominguez Dengra BONAVISTA, PENYA CICLISTA 05:22:06 28,87
12 Joan Carles Dones Menal TORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:47:08 26,79
294 Francisco Dorado Jimenez PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC 06:53:25 22,50
259 Carles Duran Careta CEGUB 05:24:02 28,70
405 Monica Escale Quintairos SPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA 06:59:49 22,15
306 Gabriel Esteban Capdevila BELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL 05:23:55 28,71
67 Alejandro Jose Estela Carreras BICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:23:39 24,24
349 Jordi Esteller Borras AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:45:29 32,58
352 Josep Fabre Riera AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:40:44 27,29
440 Ivan Farre Cortadelles EDDY MUR, CLUB CICLISTA 04:58:10 31,19
49 Pere Farre Segu CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 04:47:37 32,33
290 Joel Fasius Martinez VEC CYCLING & RUN 06:56:17 22,34
15 Oscar Fernandez Armengol VERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN, CC 05:39:47 27,37
331 David Fernandez Salgado GUIMON CYCLING, GRUPO CICLISTA 05:29:04 28,26
187 Ismael Fernandez Vitutia FONDISTES SOLSONES 05:06:12 30,37
143 Roman Ferrer Clemares MUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA 05:05:35 30,43
170 Elena Ferrús Yxart SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:17:46 24,62
215 Josep Figuerola Canals CIUTAT DE REUS, CLUB CICLISTA 06:27:43 23,99
88 Israel Fontana Borras ANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES 05:35:21 27,73
399 Esteban Fraile Grossman EROICIANS, CLUB CICLISTA 05:34:54 27,77
40 Paul Francas Olea GALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA 04:56:44 31,34
378 Ramon Gabernet Llorens FONDISTES PONTS 05:15:27 29,48
401 Juan José Galera Garcia BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA 04:48:48 32,20
127 Enrique Garcia Abadia SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:15:54 24,74
111 Marcos Garcia Abadia GRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:15:55 24,74
336 Miguel Garcia Carabias FRANCO ITALIENNE DE GRENOBLE, SC 06:10:01 25,13
338 Javier Garcia Carabias MUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA 06:10:29 25,10
8 Raúl Garcia Del Olmo MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA 06:14:35 24,83
104 Sergio Garcia Esparducer TERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:05:03 25,48
138 Ismael Garcia Gil CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 04:57:43 31,24
429 Pedro Garcia Hervás SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:08:46 25,22
130 Enrique Garcia Mendoza SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:45:29 32,58
261 Juan Antonio Garcia Montoya ESCAPA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:40:36 23,22
245 Jordi Garcia Perez OPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT 06:35:57 23,49
256 Carlos Garcia Ruiz CICLESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:17:15 29,31
9 Salvador García Soriano MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA 04:55:58 31,42
213 Rafael Garcia Zaguirre FITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:47:35 32,34
202 Alejandro Garcia-Castrillon Sales BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 06:10:14 25,12
45 Iñigo Garcia-Die Sanchez-Guardamino PROBIKE CLUB 06:01:50 25,70
110 Juan Antonio Gasso Segura COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC 04:36:18 33,66
84 Miquel Genolla Subirats CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA 05:20:14 29,04
424 Pablo Gibanel Zueras BINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA 04:58:24 31,17
233 Juan Ramon Gomez Sugrañes TERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:29:52 28,19
518 Oscar Gonzalez Marin RIUDECOLS, CLUB BICICLETA 04:37:42 33,49
6 Dani Gonzalez Montaner MONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:06:00 30,39
18 Jordi Gracia Fortuño SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 06:34:32 23,57
50 Lluis Grane Torradeflot SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:25:17 28,59
69 Roger Grau Marsal AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:37:24 33,53
54 Albert Grilló Riba CICLES VIC, CLUB CICLISTA 05:07:50 30,21
64 Jose Mª Gual Campabadal 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA 06:06:39 25,36
91 Isma Guasch Vera BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC 06:42:51 23,09
393 Cinta Guerrero Banda BICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:05:12 25,47
3 Felipe Guijosa Moreno GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, AE 06:00:21 25,81
53 David Guinart Narvaez SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:16:18 29,40
293 Antonio Gutierrez Molano PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC 06:53:25 22,50
304 Josep Hernandez Cuadros GUISSONA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:53:20 22,50
279 Jose Mª Hernandez Paños SPORTBIKEBCN 05:05:30 30,44
271 Alberto Herrero Ferre MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA 05:12:35 29,75
1 Francisco Hinojosa Garcia NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA 06:00:02 25,83
287 Miguel Hosta Parramon CALMA ST.JULIA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:37:20 27,57
277 Rob Ifflander SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 04:59:13 31,08
17 Jaume Janer Suñe SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 07:20:21 21,12
95 Frank Jimenez Alvarez CEGUB 05:21:43 28,91
183 Antonio Jimenez Castaño CEGUB 05:46:57 26,81
7 Joan Juncarol Reguant SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:32:52 23,67
197 Oscar Jurado Carrasquero SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:33:11 27,91
332 Abel Lago Rodriguez A RITME DE PEDAL, AE 05:40:04 27,35
209 Josep Lluís Layola Garcia SPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA 06:59:50 22,15
337 Joan Francesc L Leiva Cabus TARRAGONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT 05:55:36 26,15
340 Roger Leiva Cabus TARRAGONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT 05:58:19 25,95
334 Carlos Lérida Mezcua SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:10:05 29,99
269 Francesc Llorens Duch BTT QUERALT CLUB 05:37:36 27,55
302 Miguel López Colás CASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA, CLUB CICLISTA 04:55:24 31,48
414 Iolanda Lopez Ramirez AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:33:05 27,92
394 Mario Lorenzo Feria BICIPARK REUS, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:05:19 25,46
397 Andres Lucas Chazarra RATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA 04:46:19 32,48
175 Josep Malave Soteras SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:59:02 22,19
319 Gerard Marcet Noguera SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:30:10 23,84
43 Pedro Manuel Marin Pardo ROCAFORT DE QUERALT, SCC PETANCA 05:59:59 25,83
62 Oscar Marin Pardo CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA 06:02:00 25,69
28 Carles Marinello Perez A RITME DE PEDAL, AE 05:03:35 30,63
171 Pol Marquilles Terol VELODROM STUDIO, CLUB CICLISTA 05:20:48 28,99
316 Jaume Marti Balcells VALLFOGONA, SC ACUE 06:20:40 24,43
36 Carles Martí CantÍ SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:46:39 26,83
292 Xavier Martin Lopez CASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:16:51 29,35
57 Ramon Martin Rodriguez SPORTBIKEBCN 05:46:46 26,82
98 Sergi Martinez Ferras MONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA 05:24:36 28,65
307 Didac Martinez Marcos VEC CYCLING & RUN 05:40:36 27,30
169 José Luís Martinez Reyero BOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA 06:48:51 22,75
20 Xavier Martínez Sostres BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU 07:01:08 22,08
291 Jordi Mateo Navarro SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:56:17 22,34
238 August Mayer Pujadas SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 06:47:38 22,81
329 Juan Carlos Medina Sanchez GERUNDA, CLUB CICLISTA 04:36:10 33,68
212 Esteban Mendez Cuadrado ADDICT BIKES TEAM, CLUB ESPORTIU 04:55:59 31,42
303 Marc Merin Cañizares BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 06:01:32 25,72
58 Manel Merino de Pacios RATPENAT, CLUB CICLISTA 05:01:32 30,84
231 Iván Miguel Panero CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 04:45:30 32,57
218 Jordi Miret Garcia FONDISTES PONTS 05:42:50 27,13
139 Enric Miró Barba GRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:19:03 29,15
383 Josep Maria Moix Fabregat BTT QUERALT CLUB 05:57:42 26,00
114 Joaquim Molera Traveria AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:56:14 31,39
315 Albert Molera Vila AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:40:54 27,28
226 Manuel Molero Perez GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, AE 04:45:58 32,52
360 Sergio Moliner Cortes BELLVER, CLUB CICLISTA 06:40:47 23,20
222 Albert Monfort Collado C.A. OLESA 04:56:33 31,36
152 Antonio Montagut Pascual TRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA 06:00:56 25,77
260 Josep Moragas Roig MARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA 04:59:13 31,08
21 Paco Moragues Estarelles TONA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:29:45 28,20
276 Francesc Moran Borras SPORTBIKEBCN 05:30:43 28,12
46 Eduard Morcillo López SORT, CLUB CICLISTA 04:45:34 32,57
384 Frco Javier Moreno Lopez SPORTBIKEBCN 06:02:48 25,63
89 Miguel Angel Moreno Ortiz FANATIK VIC CLUB 05:00:57 30,90
365 Josep Moreno Perez LA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:21:28 24,38
193 Josep Domingo Morros Ortiz 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA 05:52:01 26,42
137 Jaume Motos Cabrera TRUJILLO, CLUB CICLISTA 04:51:08 31,94
441 Xavier Mula Perez BIG BIKERS, CLUB CICLISTA 06:36:14 23,47
158 Montserrat Nafria Mitjans CEGUB 07:38:50 20,27
106 Viviano Nascimento Cardoso SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:50:44 26,52
162 Raul Navarro Baeza SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:15:22 29,49
33 Juan José Navarro Sanchez MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA 06:17:01 24,67
381 Isaac Marcos Navesso Bueno PARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA 04:50:28 32,02
37 Diego Niebla Martin SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 07:38:50 20,27
168 Josep Ramon Noguera Lopez BOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA 06:48:50 22,75
23 Xavier Nos Botia PROBIKE CLUB 05:05:31 30,44
124 Joan Obiols Sanchez FONDISTES SOLSONES 05:17:08 29,33
221 Joan Oliva Salles MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:17:58 29,25
107 Valentí Oliveras Castro CIT, PENYA 05:55:39 26,15
173 Ignasi Ortega BICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA 04:45:39 32,56
265 Fº Jose Ortigoso Barbarroja PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC 06:53:25 22,50
48 Josep Ortiz Llena AGRAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA 06:24:03 24,22
442 Miguel Angel Ovalle Del Roj GALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA 05:32:55 27,93
341 Gabriel Padilla Cano MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:54:32 26,23
266 Sergio Padilla García BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA 05:29:27 28,23
289 Cesc Paín Hernández SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:11:31 25,03
411 Javier Palacin Avellanas BINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA 04:45:34 32,57
419 Fernando Palacin Avellanas BINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA 05:00:31 30,95
299 Pau Palau Camarero BELLVIS, CLUB BTT 06:25:00 24,16
346 Ricardo Palou Adrian SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:23:28 28,75
65 Jose Mariano Paraíso Santolaria BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 05:41:09 27,26
388 Alex Parera Rabassa MUNT BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA 04:56:22 31,38
355 Mariano Parra Tauste ANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES 07:07:24 21,76
55 Felix Pedroso Garcia SPORTBIKEBCN 04:49:42 32,10
229 Daniel Perez Segales AMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA 05:24:31 28,66
24 Miquel Angel Peris Sorolla RUBI, CLUB CICLISTA 04:59:29 31,05
99 Ivan Piquer Jurado ZONA BICI ESPARREGUERA 05:33:10 27,91
102 Albert Pla Garcia BOMBERS, AGRUP.CULT. Y DEPORTIVA 06:48:51 22,75
254 Josep Pollina Cunillera 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA 06:12:25 24,97
253 Josep Carles Pome Arnau AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:33:05 27,92
151 Carles Ponsa Sala A RITME DE PEDAL, AE 05:59:56 25,84
345 Roger Portillo Silvestre SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:20:07 29,05
11 Albert Pradas Martinez SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:19:14 29,13
363 Ferran Pratginestós Blasco LA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:36:23 23,46
205 Enric Pratginestós I Blasco LA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:36:31 23,45
70 Oscar Prera Bellido FANATIK VIC CLUB 05:08:35 30,14
225 Sergio Prieto Gomez SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:17:53 29,26
247 Sergio Prol Garcia PUIGCERDA, CLUB POLIESPORTIU 05:19:12 29,14
330 Jordi Prujà MaciÀ SBR, CLUB CICLISTA 06:17:40 24,62
4 Hector Puertolas Fabra SEDIS, CLUB CICLISTA 06:10:03 25,13
30 Jordi Puig Herms VIC, UNIO CICLISTA 05:29:45 28,20
126 Josep Lluis Puig Pursals BICI GRANDIA, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:46:50 26,81
146 Antoni Puig Suriñach 04:47:04 32,40
166 Eduard Puigvendrello Muntal 04:57:55 31,22
444 Albert Pujol Maragall LA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA 06:28:13 23,96
155 Mar Quera Bofarull TRIATLO PUIGCERDA 06:34:03 23,60
274 Albert Ranera Martin GRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:27:02 28,44
326 Jaume Reig Puente FANATIK VIC CLUB 04:48:47 32,20
421 Joan Rente Gomes ANDORRANA, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA 04:55:53 31,43
178 Jonatan Resa Fernández CA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 05:53:14 26,33
63 Carlos Rey Sotelo PROBIKE CLUB 06:00:19 25,81
402 Aleix Ribera Berga MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CLICLISTA 05:27:15 28,42
149 Sergi Rierola Colomer AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:37:39 33,50
324 Albert Rifà Roura FANATIK VIC CLUB 04:39:18 33,30
154 Jesús Risques Toledo BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC 04:57:50 31,23
296 Miguel Rius Grane TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA 05:17:24 29,30
428 Joel Robles Pena PARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA 04:55:52 31,43
404 Roger Roca Dalmau CERRR IGUALADA 04:37:45 33,48
416 Mireia Rodriguez Carreño A RITME DE PEDAL, AE 05:20:42 29,00
82 Francesc Xavier Rodriguez Fernandez SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:17:01 24,67
224 Dani Rodriguez Garcia SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 04:50:48 31,98
35 Francesc Xavier Rodriguez Martinez ATENEU GARRIGUENC, CLUB CICLISTA 06:10:43 25,09
314 Jose Miguel Rodriguez Martinez SANT BOI 06:08:45 25,22
250 José Miguel Rodriguez Olivares AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:24:43 28,64
301 Esteban Rodriguez Paredes TERRABIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:54:51 22,42
220 Casiano Rodriguez Sousa SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:42:08 27,18
156 Didac Rojas Elias CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB CICLISTA 04:57:49 31,23
79 David Roldan Tercero BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC 05:29:57 28,19
353 Alberrt Romaguera Campmany BAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA 05:55:15 26,18
241 Jordi Romero Guitart SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:21:28 24,38
275 Angel Romero Lima PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC 06:32:45 23,68
100 Jordi Rosanes Bosch MULTIBIKE LLEIDA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:27:26 28,40
90 Víctor Rosendo Campdepadrós SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:02:25 25,66
97 Laura Rubio Fernandez CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA 06:00:00 25,83
308 Miquel Rubio Jovani MARTORELL, PENYA CICLISTA 05:10:31 29,95
391 Rosa Ruiz Catalan CIUTAT DE REUS, CLUB CICLISTA 06:32:35 23,69
377 Jordi Sabater Andreu C.N. BANYOLES 05:08:32 30,14
281 Marc Sabater Sanmartí GUIMON CYCLING, GRUPO CICLISTA 04:55:59 31,42
297 Gines Salmeron Martinez GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, AE 04:37:28 33,52
184 Jordi Sampons Colom MIG-MON SURIA, UNIO CLICLISTA 05:29:37 28,21
198 Manel Sanachez Langa BTT QUERALT CLUB 05:57:40 26,00
101 Ruben Sances Ibañez SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:17:43 24,62
239 Marti Sanchez BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:01:05 25,76
52 Sergio Sanchez SPEED REPUBLIK, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:47:33 26,76
382 Francisco Sanchez Aroca SPRINT BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA 06:32:16 23,71
234 Eloi Sanchez Jorquera 04:37:47 33,48
66 Adria Sanchez Mendez CN SALLENT 05:01:47 30,82
179 Angel Sanchez Moreno PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS, CC 06:53:26 22,49
557 Javier Sánchez Santoyo 05:26:11 28,51
148 Martina Sans Salgot AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 04:59:13 31,08
390 Josep Saperas Blanco QKS DE LLUM, CLUB BTT 06:14:34 24,83
117 David Saureu Anguita PARDINYES, CLUB CICLISTA 04:36:44 33,61
342 Jussi Savukoski SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:17:10 29,32
230 Stephan Schmidt SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA 06:48:39 22,76
262 Jesus Sepulveda Mata ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CLUB CICLISTA 04:48:57 32,19
161 Marc Serna Mediel SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:46:03 26,87
75 Vicenç Serra Clotet TONA, UNIO CICLISTA 06:36:05 23,48
113 Miquel Serra Sarda AIGUAFREDA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:52:58 26,35
74 Francesc Serres Matencio BAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA 05:12:37 29,75
103 Míriam Solà López ANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES 07:07:24 21,76
358 Jordi Sole Sellart BELLVIS, CLUB BTT 05:20:32 29,01
420 Eusebi Solé Toldrà ANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB 05:37:07 27,59
403 Arnau Solé Vall BURGOS BH 04:37:08 33,56
370 Eudald Soler Calvo SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:15:28 29,48
120 David Soler Jiménez MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 04:57:56 31,22
257 Ismael Solera Giravent 04:56:06 31,41
389 Novell Solsona FONDISTES PONTS 05:21:45 28,90
305 Gustau Tayeda Calixtro MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:27:31 28,40
164 Marc Tella Trilla SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:51:28 26,46
150 Joaquin Tena Matas BTEAM SPORTS, CLUB ESPORTIU 04:57:39 31,24
191 Andres Tigero Gonzalez SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLISTA 07:33:40 20,50
210 Roger Torras Planes MANRESA, ESPORT CICLISTA 06:03:12 25,61
364 Raúl Torres Redondo GRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA 07:10:45 21,59
272 Nicolás Torrubiano Martínez SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:21:13 28,95
318 Carlos Tost Romeu SEGRE, SC MOTO CLUB 05:29:47 28,20
115 Eduard Tost Villamarín EL VILOSELL, CLUB CICLISTA 04:58:03 31,20
87 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo BALAGUER, CLUB CICLISTA 06:11:41 25,02
423 Antonio Ubiergo Ubiergo Ubiergo BARBASTRO, CLUB CICLISTA 06:52:16 22,56
71 Jordi Ureña Lara SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:15:19 29,49
60 Agustin Vadillo Sanchez SPORTBIKEBCN 04:56:03 31,41
417 Frank Valenzuela Garcia BINEFAR 2010, CLUB CICLISTA 04:37:55 33,46
400 José Luis Valero Moron BALCONADA, UNIO CICLISTA 05:12:26 29,77
142 Cleme Valverde Parente BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA 05:26:10 28,51
366 Daniel Vaque Nuñez SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 07:10:44 21,59
93 David Vargués Buide SPEED REPUBLIK, CLUB ESPORTIU 04:57:34 31,25
300 Francesc Vergel Zurita PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU 05:16:14 29,41
263 Jordi Viaplana Ferrate NOLIMITS VALLES, CLUB CICLISTA 06:36:56 23,43
426 Francesc Vidal Deltell EL PINOS, PENYA CICLISTA 05:19:04 29,15
39 Xavier Vidal Fernández PEDALES MUNDO, CLUB CICLISTA 05:23:28 28,75
283 Manel Vidal Torra BICI 3.0, CLUB CICLISTA 05:17:57 29,25
160 Amadeu Vidal Vila TERRAFERMA, CLUB CICLISTA 05:16:34 29,38
286 Angel Vila Martinez FITNESSCENTER MOLINS, CLUB CICLISTA 05:19:31 29,11
188 Pere Viladoms Gelong COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA, CC 05:17:15 29,31
118 Jordi Viladrich Medina FONDISTES SOLSONES 04:47:29 32,35
310 Jose Vilchez Baron VALLES, CLUB CICLISTA 06:54:51 22,42
343 Moises Villar Garcia BICISTONI, CLUB CICLISTA 04:37:48 33,48
207 Antonio Villena Vicario FREEBIKE, CLUB ESPORTIU 06:22:49 24,29
42 Salvador Vizcaino Saez SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 05:53:43 26,29
119 Ander Zaldumbide Fernández SENSE CLUB CICLISTA 06:31:41 23,74
Cervera, com arribar-hi i serveis
Penya Ciclista Cervera
Hivernal de Cervera