Dorsal Nom T.Oficial T.Real Cat Club
618 Diego Abengoza Fernández-Montes 4:04:00 4:03:14 MA18-36 Perello, Club Ciclista
619 Jesus Adrian Escudero 3:32:58 3:31:47 MC45-25 Sant Cugat, Unio Ciclista
620 Isabel Alemany Mata 4:05:16 4:03:50 FB35-6 Palleja, Club Ciclista
513 Ramon Alet Ortonobes 3:46:50 3:45:35 MA18-32 Sense Club Ciclista
287 David Alferez Guiu 3:19:54 3:19:42 MB35-28 Bicis La Bordeta
12 Santiago Aliaga Aliaga 3:19:22 3:17:52 MB35-27 Ilerbikes, Club Ciclista
290 Romà Alonso 3:38:14 3:37:11 MB35-42 Lluçanes, Unio Ciclista
291 Jonathan Alvarez Quintana 3:16:40 3:15:42 MB35-21 Anderson Club Ciclista
621 Marta Alvarez San Juan 3:20:10 3:19:20 FB35-1 Sprint Bike, Club Ciclista
622 Marc Ambrós Pujol 3:25:33 3:25:11 MB35-31 Andorrana, Agrupació Ciclista
624 Jordi Aragonés Solé 3:33:03 3:31:38 MC45-26 Club Ciclista Jesús
625 Albert Aràjol Alet 4:07:57 4:06:01 MA18-37 Atlètic Santa Fe
517 Blas Arnedo Hidalgo 3:46:06 3:44:59 MB35-47 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
627 Adrià Aubets Fabrega 3:55:03 3:53:24 MA18-33 Guissona, Club Ciclista
628 Robert Badia Folguera 4:35:33 4:34:00 MA18-42 Sense Club Ciclista
518 Vicente Balaguer Torner 4:32:15 4:30:44 MD55-28 Sense Club Ciclista
629 Ivan Barrero Fernandez 2:43:17 2:43:11 MB35-1 Odena, Esport Ciclista
26 Jose Manuel Barrero Ortiz 4:05:11 4:03:34 MB35-56 Montcada, Club Ciclista
304 Emili Bautista Piñol 2:51:50 2:51:17 MB35-5 Club Ciclista Sudanell
520 Ricardo Bayo 4:24:56 4:22:50 MC45-42 Laribike
630 Sergi Beltran Armengol 4:07:40 4:06:04 MB35-60 Cudós, Artesa De Segre
623 Victor Berga Abella 3:26:22 3:24:56 MC45-18 L’Aire
522 David Berrocal Sola 4:19:13 4:18:26 MC45-41 Biela, Club Ciclista
33 Joan Blanch Ripoll 3:54:06 3:52:54 MD55-19 Terraferma, Club Ciclista
631 Joan Boquera Herrera 4:06:10 4:04:08 MC45-35 Sense Club Ciclista
310 Ricard Bordalba Farré 3:09:43 3:08:21 MA18-22 Torregrossa, Club Ciclista
523 Joan Manel Borrero Perez 3:18:50 3:17:08 MB35-25 Bicixtrem Berga Club Esportiu
632 Roger Borrull Roig 3:18:30 3:17:10 MB35-24 Sense Club Ciclista
633 Francesc Andreu Boya Bobet 4:24:42 4:23:11 ME65-5 Bbvv Guissona
634 Rodolf Brunat Serra 4:13:23 4:11:34 MC45-37 Centre Excursionista Penedès
699 Leobardo Calvo Gallego 5:55:57 5:55:31 MB35-67 Sense Club Ciclista
635 Albert Camats Bravo 2:44:18 2:44:10 MA18-6 Club Ciclista Guissona
636 Josep Canals 4:04:02 4:02:26 MB35-55 Sense Club Ciclista
525 Joan Canela Cardoner 3:08:13 3:06:44 MC45-6 Reus
524 Jaume Canela Cardoner 3:35:16 3:33:29 MD55-12 Sense Club Ciclista
526 David Canela Llauradó 2:42:19 2:40:51 MA18-2 Ciutat De Reus Club Ciclista
320 Josep Capdevila Vilatimó 3:29:44 3:28:22 MC45-20 Cau De La Bici, El
48 Sergi Capell Falguera 3:28:45 3:27:25 MA18-30 Torregrossa, Club Ciclista
637 Francesc Caro 5:04:25 5:02:41 MB35-66 Bici 3.0
322 Javier Angel Carrasco Hernandez 2:42:00 2:41:55 MC45-1 Fitnesscenter Molins Club Ciclista
638 Jose Antonio Carreño Molero 3:18:00 3:16:19 MB35-23 Ue Cal Rosal
640 Eric Castelló Garcia 2:43:40 2:43:34 MA18-4 Pallares-Ixcor-Tem
641 Ramon Castello Massot 3:30:42 3:29:01 MC45-23 Tartareu, Club Ciclista
642 Antonio Castro Garcia 3:18:57 3:18:11 MD55-6 Bici Muntanya El Papiol
643 Joaquim Celma Bertran 3:24:46 3:23:13 MA18-26 Sense Club Ciclista
528 Raül Chacon Cases 6:06:49 6:06:03 MB35-68 Tramdur
644 Sisco Checa Salvia 5:01:16 5:00:19 MA18-44 The Cyclebox Crew
59 Luis Fernando Chilanguá Sepúlveda 3:54:15 3:53:07 MC45-31 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
60 Jaume Chiva Rodenas 3:45:27 3:44:14 MB35-45 Sense Club Ciclista
61 Xavier Cirach Pradas 3:18:54 3:18:47 MB35-26 Probike Club
645 Eva Clapés Ayuda 4:19:30 4:17:39 FA18-6 U. A. Rubi
529 David Claramunt Mató 3:26:27 3:26:27 MA18-28 Sense Club Ciclista
531 Gaspar Company Crusellas 3:37:23 3:35:32 MD55-14 Morenito, Penya Ciclista
335 Ramon Conesa Tejero 4:19:53 4:19:31 MB35-63 Anoia, Amics Ciclistes
532 Jaume Corral Hernandez 2:44:07 2:43:40 MB35-3 Ilerbikes, Club Ciclista
21 Manuel Cortes Rodriguez 5:28:00 5:26:53 MC45-45
646 David Creus Castelló 3:22:37 3:21:45 MA18-25 Bikecalaf.Cat, Club Esportiu
534 Santi Cutié I Pallarès 3:16:23 3:16:23 MC45-13 Fondistes Solsones
71 Javier Domínguez Muñoz 3:57:22 3:55:38 MB35-52 Sense Club Ciclista
647 James Douet 3:30:42 3:30:42 MD55-9 Sense Club Ciclista
354 José Felix Duran Fernandez 3:18:42 3:18:21 MC45-16 61martorell Penya Ciclista
80 Albert Espax Vitores 3:16:00 3:15:41 MB35-17 Tramdur
535 Miguel Espinosa Gonzalez 3:28:28 3:26:51 MB35-32 Sense Club Ciclista
648 Francesc Espuñes Agerich 4:09:00 4:07:05 MD55-24 Atletic Santa Fe
649 Jaume Estany Fernández 2:59:11 2:58:11 NH-3 D´Oliana, Agrupacio Ciclista
85 Roger Esteve Viladrich 3:08:09 3:06:15 MB35-10 Rcc
537 Pol Fadó Anri 3:21:35 3:20:20 MA18-24 Ripollet Unio A.
538 Antonio Falcó Molina 3:16:14 3:15:46 MC45-12 Ateneu Garriguenc, Club Ciclista
90 Joan Farell Rey 3:54:06 3:52:58 MD55-18 Ccterraferma
650 Juan Fernandez Espejo 4:19:13 4:18:25 MD55-26 Sense Club Ciclista
651 Ana Fernandez Rovira 3:57:07 3:57:00 FA18-4 Sense Club Ciclista
93 Xavier Ferré Corral 3:10:05 3:09:31 MC45-8 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
652 Albert Fite Argerich 3:30:07 3:28:21 MD55-8 Sense Club Ciclista
653 Emili Font Farré 2:41:43 2:41:39 NH-1 Noguera Sportbike Associació Esport
103 Ignasi Gamez Salvado 3:15:09 3:13:26 MB35-16 Essencial Triatlo
539 Manuel Garcia Arias 5:04:25 5:02:42 MC45-44 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
540 Roger Garcia Borau 3:21:20 3:20:50 MB35-29 Sense Club Ciclista
655 Josep Anton Garcia Cardet 4:08:20 4:06:20 MD55-22 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
104 Raúl Garcia Del Olmo 3:52:49 3:52:49 MB35-51 Morenito, Penya Ciclista
656 Núria Garcia Farré 3:32:07 3:31:30 FB35-4 Sense Club Ciclista
657 Jordi Garcia Iscla 4:06:48 4:04:53 MB35-58 Sense Club Ciclista
340 Joaquim Maria Garcia Panisello 3:54:04 3:52:37 MC45-30 Jesus
658 Jordi Garcia Sanchez 4:07:20 4:05:18 MB35-59 Garcia Sanchez
659 Marc Gardella Clausell 3:40:04 3:38:05 MB35-43 Sense Club Ciclista
660 Gisela Garzon Gallego 4:25:39 4:24:49 FA18-7 Campdevanol, Unio Ciclista
661 Guillem Ges Gomis 2:55:35 2:55:31 MA18-12 Sense Club Ciclista
662 Pere Gil Marès 3:02:42 3:02:35 MD55-3 Fanatik Vic Club
542 Eric Gimeno Gonzalez 3:36:46 3:35:54 MB35-40 Pobla, Sprint Ciclo Club
543 Xavier Gispert Pedrol 3:27:51 3:27:26 MC45-19 Torregrossa, Club Ciclista
375 Raül Godall Jane 3:02:39 3:02:15 MA18-17 Sense Club Ciclista
545 Joan González Pérez 3:30:24 3:29:19 MB35-34
544 Noelia Gonzalez Perez 3:30:25 3:30:25 FB35-3 Sense Club Ciclista
120 Xavier Gonzalez Romero 3:45:27 3:44:09 MB35-46 Trijupiter
123 Lluis Grane Torradeflot 3:05:59 3:04:12 ME65-1 Sant Andreu, Esport Ciclista
126 Albert Grau Arcalis 3:36:45 3:35:51 MB35-39 Pobla, Sprint Ciclo Club
546 Pere Grau Guilella 3:37:23 3:35:32 MD55-13 Morenito, Penya Ciclista
127 Albert Grilló Riba 3:11:27 3:11:27 MB35-12 Fanatik Vic Club
663 Francesc Griñan Sala 4:08:53 4:07:28 MD55-23 Cau De La Bici, El
664 Marc Gutiérrez Cardona 2:49:18 2:48:49 MA18-8 Sense Club Ciclista
382 Dolors Hernandez Garcia 3:16:40 3:15:36 FC45-1 Pc Martorell
665 Pedro Herrera Rodríguez 3:14:50 3:14:09 MC45-10 Club Ciclista Val D’Aran
547 Alberto Herrero Ferre 3:30:01 3:28:50 MC45-21 Sense Club Ciclista
666 David Ibañez Sirvent 4:25:40 4:24:53 MA18-40 Campdevanol, Unio Ciclista
548 Albert Isern Sabadi 3:13:20 3:13:20 MC45-9
134 Jaume Janer 3:33:23 3:32:11 MD55-11 Unio Ciclista Sant Cugat
549 Silvia Junquera Rey 4:19:30 4:17:42 FC45-6 U. A. Rubi
137 David Juy Bajo 4:03:54 4:02:56 MB35-54 Anderson Club Ciclista
670 Javier Lambea García 4:06:22 4:04:31 MC45-36 Sense Club Ciclista
550 Ignasi Lambea Pérez 4:06:22 4:04:32 NH-5 Ait Cerdanyola
552 Xavier Latorre Conejos 2:55:44 2:55:26 MB35-8 Quatribarrats
553 Oscar Llanes Saumell 3:17:58 3:16:36 MB35-22 Bici 3.0
554 Josep Llort Oliver 3:53:27 3:53:27 MD55-17 Cervera, Penya Ciclista
671 Anselm Llovera Nadal 3:05:51 3:05:17 MA18-20 Sense Club Ciclista
391 Jose Luis Lobato Garcia 3:20:10 3:19:31 MC45-17 Sprint Bike, Club Ciclista
672 Ferran Lopez 3:32:52 3:32:52 MC45-24 Sense Club Ciclista
721 Raul Lopez Domingo 3:36:54 3:35:17 MB35-41 Club Natacio Santa Perpetua
395 Aleix López Gómez 3:43:49 3:42:25 MB35-44 Salyfrutas
673 Jordi Lopez Santaflorentina 4:18:40 4:16:40 MC45-39 Sense Club Ciclista
396 Manuel Lopez Segovia 3:13:20 3:12:20 MD55-4 Dinoalastrialeras
674 Francisco José Machado López 3:39:02 3:38:03 MC45-27 Sense Club Ciclista
404 Montserrat Martells Esteve 4:05:11 4:03:30 FC45-3 Montcada, Club Ciclista
558 Joan Martin Guerrero 3:30:05 3:29:02 MC45-22 A.A. Xafatolls De Mollerussa
676 Daniel Martinez Llopis 3:18:13 3:17:53 ME65-2 Vilanova Cami, Penya Ciclista
401 Albert Martinez Lopez 5:01:24 4:59:34 MA18-45 Ca Sant Andreu De La Barca
563 Marc Mas Rabionet 2:43:08 2:43:05 MA18-3 4c Bikers
564 Angel Masanes Rosas 4:06:08 4:04:23 MD55-21 Club Ciclista Guissona
677 Jordi Mayoral Porta 4:03:15 4:01:16 MC45-34 Sense Club Ciclista
565 Oriol Medina Marcos 2:44:18 2:44:14 MA18-5 Noguera Sportbike, Ae
167 Jordi Miro Perez 3:56:34 3:55:38 MA18-34 Bike Box Cc
568 Laura Molina Cazorla 4:24:55 4:22:49 FC45-9 Probike Club
419 Jose Maria Monge Bonet 2:54:53 2:54:30 MB35-7 Trujillo, Club Ciclista
678 Manuel Montero Perez 3:33:09 3:32:28 MB35-37 Sense Club Ciclista
422 Sergio Montull Peralta 2:52:11 2:51:42 MA18-10 Fraga, Club Ciclista
569 Ramon Mora Gabas 3:29:52 3:28:07 ME65-3 Terraferma, Club Ciclista
570 Manuel Moreno Cadenas 3:52:47 3:50:47 MD55-16 Bonavista, Penya Ciclista
679 Ivan Moreno Gomez 2:59:28 2:59:04 MA18-15 Ilerbikes, Club Ciclista
571 Amador Moreno Tenorio 2:56:00 2:55:52 MD55-2 Palomillas, Penya Ciclista
572 Manuel Moreno Tenorio 3:02:28 3:01:27 MC45-5 Castellar Bike Tolra, Club Ciclista
573 Antonio Muñoz Cantador 3:29:04 3:28:13 MD55-7 Sense Club Ciclista
574 Montserrat Nafria Mitjans 3:46:05 3:45:35 FB35-5 Cegub
680 Xavier Navarro Castelló 4:16:03 4:15:49 MA18-38 Bellpuig, Penya Pedal
682 Ruben Navas Perez 2:44:19 2:44:10 MA18-7 Odena Esport Ciclista
681 Daniel Navas Perez 3:15:53 3:15:24 NH-4 Odena Esport Ciclista
575 M. Lourdes Nuñez Fernandez 4:09:30 4:07:38 FC45-5 Sant Andreu, Esport Ciclista
576 Joan Obiols Sanchez 2:51:50 2:51:09 MB35-6 Fondistes Solsones
510 Albert Oller Humet 3:54:52 3:53:23 MC45-32 Bici Vici
511 Abel Oller Humet 3:31:49 3:30:22 MB35-36
684 Joan Oms Pallisé 3:31:04 3:29:29 MB35-35 Ace Bombers Barcelona
581 Jordi Orrit López 3:25:05 3:23:53 MA18-27 Fondistes Ponts
582 Enric Padrisa Singla 4:59:46 4:58:04 MD55-29 Gracia, Club Ciclista
583 Xavier Palacios Albacar 4:18:46 4:17:17 MC45-40 Rcr19, Club Deportivo
685 Josep Palomino Fuentes 2:52:18 2:52:11 MD55-1 Navarcles, Penya Ciclista
585 Marcel Palou Agostinho 2:56:27 2:55:19 MB35-9 Sense Club Ciclista
686 Magda Paradell Vilaseca 3:28:03 3:26:51 FA18-1 Cambrils, Penya Cicloturista
194 Jose Paraíso 3:43:58 3:43:26 MC45-29 Balaguer Club Ciclista
687 Roger Paris Salvia 4:49:13 4:48:16 MA18-43 The Cyclebox Crew
443 Mariano Parra Tauste 4:28:44 4:28:23 MC45-43 Anoia, Amics Ciclistes
446 Miquel Peiró Cardet 2:56:50 2:56:08 MA18-13 Mesbike Team
586 Raul Pelaez Saiz 4:11:55 4:10:16 MB35-62 A Rueda De Baor
587 Josep Perera Mas 3:15:21 3:13:57 MC45-11 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
588 Montserrat Pérez Ayala 4:06:22 4:04:31 FC45-4 Ait Cerdanyola
589 Albert Perez Davi 4:07:54 4:07:22 MB35-61 Sense Club Ciclista
199 Toni Perez Martin 3:16:22 3:15:23 MB35-20 Sportbikebcn
590 Alex Pérez Méndez 3:49:27 3:48:30 MB35-48 Sense Club Ciclista
591 Julian Perez Osuna 5:04:23 5:02:37 MB35-65 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
449 Oriol Pérez Pérez 4:26:57 4:25:13 MA18-41 Sense Club Ciclista
592 Josep Mª Pijuan Minguell 5:04:24 5:02:36 MD55-30 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
688 Rubén Plano Garcia 3:33:10 3:32:45 MB35-38 Tarragona, Club Ciclista
689 Roger Portillo Silvestre 2:57:23 2:56:32 MA18-14 Ennortis 1.+ Lleida
690 Jaume Pou Rodriguez 4:02:13 4:00:24 MC45-33 Sense Club Ciclista
594 Jaume Prat Garcia 4:18:19 4:17:05 MD55-25 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
691 Toni Prieto Almagro 3:16:16 3:16:07 MB35-19 Colla Btt Serra D
211 Angel Prieto Bustos 4:03:54 4:03:38 MB35-53 Vilanova, Unio Ciclista
692 Adria Puche Maurin 2:59:28 2:59:03 MA18-16 Terres De Lleida, Cc
595 Jorge Puig Aranda 3:12:01 3:11:14 MB35-14 C.C.Tarragona
596 Marc Puig Casulleras 3:16:16 3:15:01 MB35-18 Btt. Formatges Ecològics Aubagueta
212 Jordi Puig Herms 3:11:27 3:11:27 MB35-13 Vic, Unio Ciclista
597 Francesc Pujades Llombart 2:52:00 2:51:06 MA18-9 Prosant
694 Abel Quiroga Palou 3:59:25 3:57:48 MA18-35 Vall De Lord Btt
214 Joan Marc Ramon Cordero 4:23:35 4:22:13 MA18-39 Tritraining
695 Jaime Requeno Vilasau 3:32:51 3:31:42 MD55-10 Sant Cugat, Unio Ciclista
220 Jesus Risques Toledo 2:43:44 2:43:24 MB35-2 Bike House-Tomas Domingo, Cc
696 Miquel Rius Grane 4:05:16 4:03:53 MB35-57 Trevol Bikesports, Club Ciclista
697 Daniel Rivero Saz 3:29:39 3:29:39 MB35-33 Vec Cycling & Run (Vilatorrada Ec)
602 Elvira Rodríguez Rolán 3:43:48 3:42:54 FC45-2 Sportbikebcn
603 Josep Maria Rué Hernandez 4:06:19 4:05:42 ME65-4 Ateneu Garriguenc, Club Ciclista
232 Eduard Sabaté Pasqual 3:31:13 3:31:13 MA18-31 Open Natura Club Esportiu Btt
604 Susanna Sáez Catllà 4:19:51 4:18:33 FC45-7 Rodanoia / Odena Esport Ciclista
698 Marc Salla Bargallo 3:08:06 3:07:47 MA18-21 Bellpuig, Penya Pedal
237 Adria Sanchez Mendez 2:46:12 2:45:07 MB35-4 Cn Sallent
240 Joan Santacana Pino 4:13:45 4:13:01 MC45-38 Bici Muntanya El Papiol
701 Fernando Segarra Balaguer 4:35:13 4:33:41 MB35-64 L’Aire
609 Robert Sirat Joaniquet 3:40:53 3:40:13 MC45-28 Sense Club Ciclista
244 Míriam Solà López 4:25:06 4:23:56 FB35-8 Odena, Esport Ciclista
702 Maria Nuria Soldevila Ibañez 4:19:51 4:18:29 FC45-8 Cit, Penya
703 Josep Soriano Hernandez 3:13:38 3:12:14 MD55-5 Sense Club Ciclista
492 Pedro Talavera Duran 3:09:02 3:07:40 MC45-7 Tarragona, Club Ciclista
704 Teres Grau Teres Grau 2:58:09 2:57:43 MC45-4 Ilerbikes, Club Ciclista
705 Yolanda Tomás Pareja 3:52:49 3:52:49 FA18-3 Penya Ciclista Cavall Bernat
707 Meritxell Torrens Casala 4:19:30 4:17:40 FB35-7 U. A. Rubi
708 Joan Marc Torres Espinagosa 3:11:21 3:11:21 MA18-23 Bellpuig, Penya Pedal
496 Josep Torruella Bea 3:16:24 3:15:52 MC45-14 Sense Club Ciclista
255 Isidre Torruella Bea 3:16:25 3:15:50 MC45-15 Club Ciclista Torregrossa
257 Jordi Travesset Sanchez 3:27:11 3:25:28 MA18-29 Trimasnou
611 Alex Trepat Trepat 2:52:12 2:51:11 MA18-11 Pedala.Cat Balaguer, Club Esportiu
709 Sébastien Turgard 3:22:59 3:22:24 MB35-30 Cyclosport
260 Agustin Vadillo Sanchez 2:45:58 2:45:45 MC45-2 Sportbikebcn
710 Josep Ramon Vall Canosa 3:09:31 3:08:09 MB35-11 Castellbisbal, Club Ciclista
262 Enric Valldaura Valldaura Giravent 3:38:41 3:36:55 MD55-15 Tona, Unio Ciclista
612 Raul Valles Carvajal 2:41:50 2:41:50 MA18-1 Noguera Sportbike Associació Esport
711 Laia Valverde Fusté 5:01:16 5:00:14 FA18-8 The Cycle Box Crew
712 Jonathan Valverde Perez 3:51:56 3:51:49 MB35-50 Iron Cadencia
613 Aleix Veciana Cabre 3:03:59 3:02:26 MA18-18 +Bici, Club Ciclista
500 Francesc Vergel Zurita 3:04:11 3:02:59 MA18-19 Pedala.Cat Balaguer, Club Esportiu
614 Xavier Vicente Alemany 4:21:16 4:19:10 MD55-27 Sense Club Ciclista
615 Esther Vidal Pajares 3:32:52 3:32:03 FA18-2 Val D´Aran, Club Atletic
616 Montse Vilanova Aguilar 4:46:54 4:45:17 FC45-10 Club Ciclista Gràcia
617 Mireia Villalta Martí 4:01:13 4:00:02 FA18-5 Stargardt Go
716 Ricardo Villar Ribera 2:58:07 2:57:25 MC45-3 Mig-Món Súria, Unio Ciclista
717 Albert Villar Vinadé 2:58:13 2:57:34 NH-2 Mig-Món Súria, Unio Ciclista
718 Laura Villén Pérez 3:20:58 3:19:39 FB35-2 Selvata Tot Bike, Club Ciclista
719 Luis Antonio Yun Duran 3:57:25 3:56:11 MD55-20 Avia Cop Pedal, Club Ciclista
280 Ander Zaldumbide Fernández 3:51:25 3:51:25 MB35-49 Sense Club Ciclista
509 Manuel Zarallo Rodriguez 3:14:40 3:14:36 MB35-15 Tona Bikes