Dorsal Nom T.Oficial T.Real Cat Club
5 Arnau Abancó Tudó 4:49:37 4:49:00 MB35-11 Navarcles, Penya Ciclista
6 Iñaki Abengoza Fernández-Montes 6:30:32 6:29:48 MA18-80 Ametlla De Mar, Centre D´Esports
7 Jorge Adell Sospedra 5:23:52 5:22:57 MB35-62 Scc La Pobla De Segur
281 Eloi Aguilar Bertran 5:27:57 5:26:46 MB35-70 Mesbike Team Berria
282 Gustavo Agustina Castaño 6:52:08 6:50:45 MB35-148 Bike House-Tomas Domingo, Cc
283 Javier Alameda Hernando 5:48:36 5:46:48 MA18-67 Sense Club Ciclista
8 Fernando Albajar Buil 4:39:13 4:39:03 MA18-7 Barbastro, Club Ciclista – Pedal St
284 Emili Albaladejo Entrena 4:50:20 4:50:04 MA18-14 Bicistoni,Club Ciclista
9 Oriol Albero Fons 6:15:13 6:14:52 MA18-75 Esparreguera, Club Ciclista
286 David M. Alcazar Mena 7:08:06 7:06:33 MB35-152 Ministry Of Bike
10 Luís Aldamiz-Echevar.Iraurgui 5:26:54 5:25:47 MC45-24 Sant Cugat, Unio Ciclista
11 Francesc Alferez Valls 6:29:26 6:28:22 MC45-71 A.A. Xafatolls De Mollerussa
288 Adrià Allué Garcia 5:28:41 5:28:36 MA18-55 Canet, Club Ciclista
289 Pedro Almela Gutierrez 6:24:10 6:22:11 MB35-124 Artbike The Cyclist Club
3 Vanesa Alonso Rodríguez 6:09:09 6:07:40 FA18-1 Baix Ter, Club Ciclista
14 Xavi Alvarez Estany 6:16:30 6:15:14 MB35-119 Tritraining
292 Vanesa Amaro Blanco 6:52:09 6:50:47 FB35-4 Open Natura
15 Javier Amaya Gonzalez 4:49:30 4:48:33 MB35-10 Anderson Club Ciclista/ Transcoma
293 Josep Amill Fontanals 5:19:19 5:18:36 MB35-52 Btt Joves De Sarral Club
294 Fernando Anchuela Arias 5:34:35 5:34:09 MB35-77 Els Culets Vermells, Club Ciclista
295 Koldo Ansa Ezeiza 6:14:14 6:12:15 MD55-11 Leizaur Zikloturista Elkartea
18 Aritz Aranguren Irazola 4:52:29 4:51:51 MB35-20 Badaggio, Club Esportiu
19 Jordi Arcos Garcia 6:54:21 6:53:20 MA18-86 Sense Club Ciclista
20 Jordi Argelagues Illamola 4:54:40 4:54:17 MB35-22 Jufre Vic Etb
296 Jesus Arjona Peinado 5:34:58 5:34:40 MB35-78 Picaosbike
297 Jaume Artigas Mateo 7:24:00 7:22:27 MD55-30 Sant Cugat, Unio Ciclista
298 Mario Astete Álvarez 4:52:27 4:51:08 MA18-18 C.C. Nazareno
299 Josep Badell Miret 5:51:13 5:50:09 MB35-92 Kepasa Tiu, Club Esportiu Ciclista
22 Toni Balcells Fabregat 6:29:27 6:28:21 MC45-72 A.A. Xafatolls De Mollerussa
519 Maria Balcells Rius 6:19:10 6:17:50 FA18-2 Ae Ekke
300 Antonio Ballesta Gamallo 6:20:43 6:19:03 MC45-66 Agrupación Ciclista El Prat
301 Xavier Baqué López 4:50:40 4:49:45 MB35-15 C.C Bellver
24 Alberto Barea Muñoz 6:19:26 6:17:29 MA18-77 Palau-Solità I Plegamans, Cc
302 David Barra Aviles 5:47:39 5:46:11 MC45-41 No Limits Club Ciclista
27 Oscar Bartra Florista 5:24:54 5:24:40 MB35-64 Terraferma, Club Ciclista
303 Eduard Batllosera Roura 5:27:55 5:26:33 MB35-69 Tgcbinn
30 Eduard Bellera Vila 5:04:49 5:04:49 MA18-35 Onvelo Mataró Club Ciclista
306 Tomas Bellido Simon 7:32:48 7:30:59 MD55-31 Amunt, Club Ciclista
307 Juan Alberto Benavent Rico 6:13:58 6:13:13 MB35-115 C.C. Lo Rat Penat
308 Albert Biosca Caballé 5:42:54 5:42:02 MC45-37 El Nervi De La Llibertat
309 Gustavo Blanc Alba 5:03:53 5:03:11 MB35-34 Bicivoladors
311 Lídia Borràs Garcia 7:13:50 7:12:34 FB35-6 Odena, Esport Ciclista
312 Marti Bosch Calvo 4:36:21 4:35:11 MA18-3 Cicles Vic Club Ciclista
313 José Manuel Bosquet Herrera 5:03:52 5:03:15 MB35-33 Palleja, Club Ciclista
314 Manu Broto Salgueiro 5:22:07 5:21:19 MB35-58 Val D´Aran, Club Atletic
315 Jordi Brunet Pascual 6:39:55 6:38:26 MB35-141 Uniqhome
316 Jose Manuel Bruzos Chao 4:56:55 4:56:29 MB35-25 Roquetes Garraf, Club Ciclista
34 Lorenzo Buitrago García 7:09:52 7:07:59 MC45-84 Vdm Bikers, C.C.
317 Jose Manuel Burgos Rodriguez 5:43:39 5:43:08 MC45-39 Uc Mig-Mon
318 Jesús Burguete Cortés 7:01:51 7:01:07 MC45-83 Sense Club Ciclista
36 Frederic Buyse Mayench 5:42:42 5:41:36 MC45-35 Sense Club Ciclista
319 Carlos José Cabello Camba 4:50:23 4:50:23 MB35-14 Martorell Bike, Club
37 Juan Antonio Caceres Luna 5:42:42 5:41:59 MB35-85 Sprint Bike Club Ciclista
42 David Camacho Zapata 5:31:04 5:29:36 MA18-57 Bicivoladores Extrem
43 Xavier Campos Carrera 4:50:19 4:50:10 MC45-5
45 Arcadio Camuñez Lopez 6:16:00 6:15:36 MA18-76 Tritraining
46 Xavier Cañavate Avila 6:07:23 6:07:23 MC45-58 Dinoalastrialeras
47 Stefano Canessa 5:06:40 5:06:07 MA18-37 Fondistes Solsones
321 Lluis Carabantes Vidal 5:25:23 5:24:27 MB35-65 Club Ciclista Bellver
49 Jordi Carmona Nadales 4:52:44 4:52:35 MA18-19
50 Daniel Carrasco Luque 6:12:52 6:10:57 MA18-73 Juanito, Club Peña Ciclista
323 Carlos Carrera Galan 5:46:45 5:46:22 MB35-88 Sin Equipo
52 David Carretero Campderros 5:03:32 5:02:54 MB35-32 Fitnesscenter Molins Club Ciclista
53 José Javier Carreto Pascua 7:15:57 7:14:38 MB35-154 Tritraining
324 Joan Carulla Solsona 6:07:09 6:06:21 MB35-108 Sense Club Ciclista
54 Sergi Casan Forn 6:43:11 6:41:55 MA18-83 Santrunmon
325 Angel Casellas Serrat 5:06:50 5:06:45 MC45-12 Fanatik Vic Club
4 Ruben Caseny Catala 4:39:12 4:39:12 MA18-6 Massi Kuwait Team
55 Abel Castañeda 6:14:07 6:13:15 MB35-117 U. A. Rubi
56 Noemí Castilla Linares 6:07:22 6:06:29 FB35-3 Matadepera, Club Btt
327 Joaquin Ceron Rodriguez 5:23:54 5:23:11 MC45-21 Bici Muntanya El Papiol
328 Josep Cervera Suñol 5:11:16 5:10:34 MB35-42 Espot Team Cpq
285 Gorka Chacon Lopez 6:50:36 6:49:26 MB35-147 Fasttriatlon – C.N. Montjuic
329 Julio Chasco Domínguez 6:35:55 6:35:36 MB35-136 Ca Sant Andreu De La Barca
330 David Chesa Vela 6:11:30 6:10:47 MC45-60 Castellar Bike Tolra, Club Ciclista
331 Salvador Closa Buscart 5:39:18 5:38:50 MC45-33 Sense Club Ciclista
332 Joan Coderch Barrios 5:57:02 5:57:02 MB35-96 Cebolletos Drink Team, Cc
333 Lluís Coll Cortés 5:23:29 5:22:10 MA18-44 Sense Club Ciclista
334 David Conde Diez 6:41:10 6:39:30 MB35-144 Prat, Agrupacio Ciclista El
336 Josep Consul Cuenca 6:43:49 6:42:49 MC45-76 Club Ciclista Guissona
337 Jordi Corominas Pons 5:06:05 5:05:38 MA18-36 Tona Bikes
338 Manuel Correa Jimenez 6:12:52 6:10:57 MA18-72 Bike Store Center-Romance C
339 Miguel Costa 5:43:28 5:42:43 MB35-86 Medina, Club Ciclista
62 Jaume Costa Poch 6:43:14 6:42:04 MD55-25 Cervera, Penya Ciclista
63 Jordi Creus Roselló 5:59:58 5:59:27 MB35-99 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
341 Juan Manuel Criado Cano 5:47:14 5:46:52 MA18-65 Els Culets Vermells, Club Ciclista
342 Tim Casper Mari Cruijssen 5:06:59 5:05:40 MA18-38 Sense Club Ciclista
343 Marc Cuadras Queraltó 5:15:37 5:15:08 MC45-18 Btt Queralt Club
344 Joan Dalmases Minguell 5:07:20 5:06:52 MA18-39 Sense Club Ciclista
64 Stefan Dauwalder 4:43:25 4:43:25 MA18-10 Ct Esportrissim
345 José Luis De Gracia Garcia 6:30:45 6:29:54 MD55-19 Ametlla De Mar. Ce
65 Saül De La Fuente De Dios 5:24:02 5:23:08 MB35-63 Sprint Bike Tremp Club Esportiu
346 Jesus De Tena Marin 6:32:49 6:31:35 MB35-130 Sense Club Ciclista
347 Pau Delgado Casanova 6:13:08 6:12:30 MB35-114 Cn Sallent
348 Carlos Antonio Delgado Garron 6:12:19 6:11:14 MB35-113 Club Ciclista Sant Joan Despí
349 Julian Diaz Martinez 6:32:04 6:31:44 MD55-20 Betulo, Sport Ciclista
350 Oscar Diaz Rufian 5:07:01 5:06:23 MC45-13 Starbike, Club Ciclista
67 Juan Carlos Diaz-Maroto 6:41:14 6:40:11 MD55-22 Bons Amics, Club Penya Ciclista
68 Enric Domenech Martinez 6:06:58 6:06:30 MC45-55 Torregrossa, Club Ciclista
351 Antonio Domenech Martinez 6:14:53 6:13:54 MD55-12 Karkamales + De 40
69 Adrian Dominguez Del Olmo 6:05:48 6:04:08 MC45-53 Prat, Agrupacio Ciclista El
72 Miquel Domínguez Roca 4:42:29 4:42:20 MB35-4 Amer Hipra, Club Atlètic
73 Fran Dominguez Vicioso 5:35:35 5:35:35 MA18-59 Sprint Bike, Club Ciclista
74 Josep Ramon Dones Cortes 6:29:37 6:29:00 ME65-2 Torregrossa, Club Ciclista
75 Joan Carles Dones Menal 6:11:42 6:10:25 MC45-61 Sense Club Ciclista
76 Nuria Duch Turmo 6:57:48 6:56:38 FB35-5 Multibike Lleida Cc
352 Juan Dueñas Martin 6:49:27 6:48:30 MD55-26 Sant Boi
353 José V. Durán Alcaraz 6:36:23 6:34:51 MB35-137 Btteros, Club Ciclista
435 Carlos Encinas Bernal 4:50:23 4:49:03 MB35-13 Bike House-Tomas Domingo, Cc
79 Marc Erta Carmona 5:23:50 5:23:00 MA18-46 Onvelo Mataro
355 Israel Escalera Lozano 4:57:07 4:56:54 MB35-27 Martorell, Penya Ciclista
82 Jordi Esqué Porta 6:29:26 6:28:23 MB35-127 A.A. Xafatolls De Mollerussa
83 Jordi Estany Morera 4:42:27 4:42:18 MA18-9 Bikecalaf.Cat Club Esportiu
84 Imma Estany Morros 6:45:14 6:44:05 FC45-2 Bikecat, Club Ciclista
356 Joan Esteller Martí 5:44:27 5:43:30 MA18-61 Priorat, Penya Ciclista
86 David Estevez Caparros 4:57:27 4:57:15 MA18-28 Ratpenat, Club Ciclista
88 Andres Etxaleku Villanueva 5:47:13 5:46:20 MC45-40 Haizkibel Mt
89 Josep Fabre Riera 6:20:47 6:20:07 MD55-16 Centelles, Penya Ciclista
357 Lluis Faneca Domenech 5:20:53 5:20:09 MB35-53 Btt Joves De Sarral, Club
358 Jonathan Farre Vazquez 5:13:13 5:12:44 MB35-45 Uc Mig-Mon
359 Martin Fernández Aranda 5:25:26 5:23:49 MB35-66 Transcoma
360 Carlos Fernández Franch 6:10:10 6:08:44 MB35-109 Sense Club Ciclista
361 J. Raúl Fernández Quintanilla 6:46:50 6:45:10 MA18-84 Gracia, Club Ciclista
92 Ismael Fernandez Vitutia 5:18:50 5:18:09 MB35-48 Fondistes Solsones
362 Jose Miguel Fernando Fernando 5:06:58 5:06:35 MB35-40 Universobike
94 Roger Ferrete Carbonell 5:30:49 5:30:37 MA18-56 Pasqbikes Club Ciclista
95 Ricard Figueres Zaragoza 6:30:30 6:29:39 MB35-129 Ametlla De Mar, Centre D´Esports
96 Roser Flavià Piera 6:04:48 6:04:20 FB35-2 Sprint Bike Club Ciclista
97 Pere Florensa Llusa 6:44:07 6:44:07 MC45-77 Barcelona Pista, Club Esportiu
364 Ferran Foixench Mora 7:26:26 7:24:52 MB35-155 Pedals De Cabrera
98 Joaquim Fonoll Roca 5:27:03 5:26:52 MA18-51 Bikecalaf.Cat Club Esportiu
99 Israel Fontana Borras 5:27:14 5:27:06 MB35-67 Guimon Cycling, Grupo Ciclista
100 Laia Foved Johe 6:25:39 6:24:26 FA18-3 Tritraining
366 Esteban Fraile Grossman 5:33:34 5:31:53 MC45-27 Electroizas, Club Ciclista
367 Meritxell Freixes Ribalta 7:13:51 7:12:33 FA18-4 Odena, Esport Ciclista
368 David Galavis Fragoso 6:34:47 6:32:51 MB35-134 Club Ciclista Campdevanol
369 Alvaro Galeote Velasco 4:58:37 4:58:06 MB35-29 Penya Roberto Lozano
102 Daniel Galindo Moles 6:40:07 6:40:07 MB35-142 Tricet10
370 Antonio Gamero Jimenez 5:03:00 5:02:29 MA18-34 Les Franqueses V., Unio Ciclista
722 José García García 7:33:48 7:31:58 MD55-33
105 Ismael Garcia Gil 4:50:22 4:50:04 MA18-15 Ca Sant Andreu De La Barca
106 Ramon Garcia Lacambra 6:58:00 6:58:00 MC45-82 Cit, Penya
371 Javier Garcia Martin 6:42:49 6:42:49 MC45-75 Garcia Martin
372 Jaume García Mendaza 6:24:47 6:22:54 MC45-68 Sant Boi
108 Toni Garcia Mola 6:03:06 6:02:14 MC45-51 Sant Andreu, Esport Ciclista
109 Antonio Garcia Rosales 4:57:06 4:56:54 MB35-26 Ca Sant Andreu De La Barca
110 Rafael Garcia Zaguirre 4:42:03 4:41:47 MC45-3 Fitnesscenter Molins Club Ciclista
112 Iñigo Garcia-Die Sanchez-Guardamino 6:09:36 6:09:01 MD55-10 Probike Club
113 Josep Maria Garriga Sentañes 5:56:32 5:54:52 MD55-7 Gracia, Club Ciclista
373 Joan Manel Garrote Franco 6:33:13 6:33:13 MB35-132 Sense Club Ciclista
114 David Gazo Gimenez 6:40:08 6:40:08 MC45-74 Trijupiter
374 Josep Ma. Genescà Serra 6:13:02 6:12:22 MC45-64 Sense Club Ciclista
116 Daniel Gomez Latorre 6:42:14 6:41:47 MB35-145 Montjuic, Associacio Ciclista
376 Markel Gonzalez De Chavarri Ylla 5:25:26 5:23:40 MA18-48 C.C.Villaves
118 Genis González Del Pino 6:19:29 6:17:59 MC45-65 Escapa, Club Ciclista
377 Joel González Gràcia 6:01:20 6:01:17 MB35-100 Vertical Pirinenc Olvan, Cc
119 Eduardo Gonzalez Martinez 4:54:34 4:54:26 MC45-7 Anderson Club Ciclista
378 Jorge González Moreno 5:19:09 5:18:58 MB35-51 Ca Sant Andreu De La Barca
121 Pablo Gordillo Hernan 5:48:13 5:47:03 MC45-42 Sant Cugat, Unio Ciclista
122 Alfredo Gracia Abian 6:29:11 6:27:52 MC45-70 Cegub
124 Miguel Angel Granero Navarro 5:18:56 5:18:12 MC45-19 C.C. Lo Rat Penat
125 Xavier Granollers Torrens 5:55:16 5:55:01 MB35-95 Bellpuig, Penya Pedal
380 Joan Grieta Pineda 6:35:39 6:35:01 MC45-73 Fanatik Vic Club
128 Josep Mª Guardiet Freixedas 6:14:19 6:13:08 MB35-118 Cafateres Team
129 Pere Guerrero Torrecillas 4:57:15 4:57:15 MB35-28 Sedis, Club Ciclista
132 Jose Herrera Del Valle 6:08:42 6:07:21 MC45-59 Cau De La Bici, El
133 Francisco Hinojosa Garcia 6:29:52 6:28:25 MD55-17 Navarcles, Penya Ciclista
384 Xavier Iborra Gonzalez 5:53:04 5:52:01 MB35-94 Terrabike Club Esportiu
385 Josep Maria Illa Picart 4:49:25 4:49:20 MA18-13 Bike Abadesses
135 Frank Jimenez Alvarez 5:34:43 5:34:12 MC45-30 Cegub
386 Joaquim Jorquera Donoso 4:56:26 4:56:01 MA18-20 Action – Hydro
669 Clavé Jovell 5:36:13 5:35:05 MA18-60 Sense Club Ciclista
668 Sergi Jovell Clave 5:24:28 5:23:22 MA18-47 Guissona, Club Ciclista
387 Manuel La Torre Almirante 5:42:40 5:41:52 MB35-83 Sense Club Ciclista
138 Isidre Lema Rivera 5:06:30 5:05:55 MB35-36 Fondistes Solsones
139 Abel Leon Migueles 5:06:52 5:05:48 MB35-39 49 Mundo Penya Ciclista
389 Oriol Lladó Isart 7:01:47 7:01:04 MB35-151 Bikecalaf.Cat, Club Esportiu
141 Marc Llobet Domingo 4:45:27 4:45:18 MA18-11 Odena Esport Ciclista
390 Albert Llop Fernandez 6:04:59 6:03:58 MB35-105 Ke Pasa Tiu, Club Esportiu Ciclista
142 Francesc Llorens Duch 6:12:34 6:12:01 MC45-63 Btt Queralt
143 David López 4:55:33 4:55:29 MB35-23 Ratpenat, Club Ciclista
144 Pablo Lopez Baena 6:40:29 6:39:19 MA18-82 Tricet10
145 Juanjo Lopez Cocera 4:41:01 4:39:47 MC45-2 Globermurs
392 Miguel López Colás 6:15:28 6:13:33 MD55-13 Genesis Cycling Team, Ae
393 Alberto Lopez Fernandez 5:04:18 5:03:39 MC45-8 Bicivoladors Team
394 Jose Lopez Garcia 6:30:10 6:28:15 MD55-18 Bel Sabina, Club Ciclista
147 Antonio Lopez Sanchez 5:10:29 5:10:14 MB35-41 Ca Sant Andreu De La Barca
397 Sergi Lozano Montero 4:46:53 4:46:26 MB35-9 Penya Ciclista Roberto Lozano
148 Pol Luengo Sánchez 5:26:11 5:25:36 MA18-49 Sprint Bike Club Ciclista
398 Manuel Luque Casado 4:56:44 4:56:44 MA18-22 Cebolletos Drink Team, Cc
399 José Madrigal Garcia 5:11:24 5:10:28 MC45-16 Rcb Motor Begues Club Ciclista
400 Fran Magdalena Pizarro 4:49:56 4:49:20 MB35-12 5 Seconds, Club Ciclista
402 Jose Luis Marin Lalmolda 5:52:58 5:52:36 MC45-45 Sense Club Ciclista
403 Albert Marín Silvero 6:05:45 6:04:00 MB35-107 A Ritme De Pedal, Ass Esp
150 Carles Marinello Perez 5:11:32 5:09:46 MB35-43 Team Moreno112
405 Jaume Marti Balcells 6:06:02 6:04:18 MC45-54 U E Vallfogona
406 Joan Josep Marti Garrigó 6:03:21 6:03:09 MC45-52 Pardinyes, Club Ciclista
151 Josep Maria Marti Terrer 7:09:52 7:07:57 MB35-153 Vdm Bikers, C.C.
152 Ruben Martin Bao 5:21:58 5:20:32 MB35-56 U. A. Rubi
407 Cristóbal Martín Jiménez 6:56:06 6:53:58 MB35-149 Piera, Club Ciclista
408 Eduard Martín Lasierra 4:51:39 4:50:54 MA18-17 Sense Club Ciclista
153 Xavier Martin Lopez 5:05:23 5:05:23 MC45-9 Castellar Bike Tolra,Club Cicl
409 Ivan Martin Pastor 5:37:00 5:35:49 MB35-79 Cc Rat Penat
154 Mario Martínez Fernández 5:52:31 5:52:20 MB35-93 Cebolletos Drink Team, Cc
410 Juan Antonio Martinez Quero 6:33:59 6:32:01 MB35-133 Cicliste Campdevanol
156 Sergi Marzo Ventura 5:50:36 5:49:19 MB35-91 Tritraining
157 Robert Mas Castellvi 5:23:00 5:23:00 MB35-59 D´Asco, Club Ciclista
159 Joan Mas Sayos 5:21:05 5:20:25 MD55-4 Centelles, Penya Ciclista
411 Jordi Masalles Solanellas 6:39:55 6:38:25 MB35-140 Uniq Home
160 Albert Masana Sole 4:35:50 4:35:50 MA18-2 Club Ciclista Muntanyes De Cambrils
412 Paul Mason 5:23:36 5:22:20 MA18-45 Sense Club Ciclista
414 Vicenç Mateu Zamora 6:34:45 6:33:51 MD55-21 Biciclís
161 August Mayer Pujadas 5:51:33 5:50:17 MD55-5 Sant Cugat, Unio Ciclista
415 Jordi Mayoral Granollers 5:57:30 5:57:18 MB35-98 Bellpuig, Penya Pedal
164 Iván Miguel Panero 4:57:08 4:56:54 MA18-26 Ca Sant Andreu De La Barca
165 Albert Milla Clua 6:10:39 6:09:22 MB35-110 L’Aire
166 Joan Minguell Monyart 6:55:18 6:53:43 MC45-79 Sense Club Ciclista
416 Ricard Miro Garcia 6:36:14 6:35:27 MA18-81 Bttsords
417 Albert Molera Vila 5:19:01 5:18:25 MB35-50 4c Bikers
168 Carlos Molina Robles 5:28:31 5:26:57 MA18-54 Squadra Sterrato Cicli
418 Héctor Mollà Jijona 4:56:49 4:56:33 MA18-23 Manresa, Esport Ciclista
420 Santi Montaña Casanovas 5:19:15 5:19:01 MD55-3 Pc Martorell
170 Marc Montañà Rodrigo 5:33:09 5:33:09 MA18-58 Tricube Manresa
421 Raul Montero Pages 5:21:22 5:21:01 MB35-55 Club Ciclista Bellver
171 Arnau Montiel Moreno 5:02:39 5:02:02 MA18-33 Som365
172 Núria Mora Boada 6:44:09 6:42:11 FC45-1 Barcelona Pista, Club Esportiu
173 Josep Moragas Roig 5:52:58 5:52:38 MC45-43 Martorell, Penya Ciclista
174 Jordi Moreno Barbero 5:19:00 5:19:00 MB35-49 Sprint Bike Club Ciclista
175 Oriol Morera Canosa 5:28:23 5:27:55 MB35-71 Andorrana, Agrupació Ciclista
176 Josep María Morera More 5:35:49 5:35:26 MC45-31 Montblanqui, Secc.Ciclista C.
426 Manuel Moriana Hernandez 5:52:58 5:52:40 MC45-44 Pc Martorell
177 Manel Moron Arnau 5:19:03 5:18:21 MD55-2 Betulo, Sport Ciclista
178 Manel Moron Perez 6:04:44 6:04:13 MB35-104 Btt Queralt
179 Josep Domingo Morros Ortiz 6:01:15 6:00:53 MD55-8 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
180 Jaume Motos Cabrera 6:18:24 6:16:30 MD55-14 Trujillo, Club Ciclista
427 Hector Moya Ferri 5:47:02 5:46:14 MA18-64 Club Ciclista Lo Rat Penat
428 José Muñoz Martínez 6:08:26 6:07:37 MD55-9 Cc Lo Rat Penat
181 Walter Muñoz Pietrewicz 6:37:35 6:36:10 MB35-138 Tritraining
182 Joan Munts Corominas 5:37:24 5:36:29 MC45-32 Pc.Bonavista
429 Miguel Angel Murillo Blanco 5:53:01 5:53:01 MC45-46 Ca Sant Andreu De La Barca
430 Aarón Murillo Casasnovas 4:58:38 4:57:43 MA18-30 Club Cliclista Binéfar
183 Raul Navarro Baeza 4:51:59 4:51:54 MB35-19 Avispa2
185 Miquel Navarro Sanchez 6:03:37 6:02:25 MB35-102 Morenito, Penya Ciclista
184 Juan José Navarro Sanchez 4:39:11 4:37:58 MC45-1 Globeermurs
186 Diego Niebla Martin 7:12:10 7:10:14 MD55-28 Sant Andreu, Esport Ciclista
431 Frederic Nuevo 5:23:46 5:23:32 MB35-60 Veloclub53
432 Ferran Obiols Julbe 5:06:44 5:05:17 MC45-11 Puigcerda,Club Polisportiu
433 Antoni Oliva Solé 5:56:36 5:55:03 ME65-1 C.C. Gràcia. (Codi: 92)
187 Valentí Oliveras Castro 6:02:33 6:00:46 MB35-101 Cit, Penya
188 Raúl Ordóñez Campaña 6:26:46 6:26:06 MB35-125 Sense Club Ciclista
189 Jordi Orteu Cortes 5:22:23 5:22:23 MC45-20 C.C.Colla Pedalada Juneda
437 Miguel Angel Ovalle Del Roj 6:12:19 6:11:17 MC45-62 Big Bikers C.C.
190 Andreu Padreny Gonzalez 5:31:30 5:30:55 MB35-72 Open Natura, Club Esportiu Btt
438 Sergi Padrós Tarrés 5:15:52 5:15:13 MA18-41 Centelles, Penya Ciclista
440 Damià Palafoix Huguet 5:17:23 5:17:15 MA18-42 Torregrossa, Club Ciclista
441 Pau Palau Camarero 6:06:54 6:06:06 MA18-71 Bellvis, Club Btt
191 Jordi Palau Piñol 5:06:47 5:05:52 MB35-38 Bici 3.0 C.C.
192 Guillermo Palmero Sanchez 5:32:04 5:31:01 MB35-73 Pc. Martorell
195 Rafa Parés Teixidó 4:36:15 4:34:52 MB35-1 Bh Concept Barcelona
445 Xavi Paz Penche 5:42:43 5:41:37 MC45-36 Cllub Ciclista Molins
196 Felix Pedroso Garcia 4:46:46 4:46:32 MC45-4 Fae-Ambikes
197 Manuel Pelegrina Ortiz 4:58:33 4:57:56 MA18-29 Fondistes Solsones
447 Manuel Pérez Becerra 6:43:03 6:41:14 MD55-24 1020 Amunt Club Ciclista
448 Carles Perez Fernandez 4:36:23 4:35:47 MA18-4 Fondistes Solsones
200 Carlos Perez Martinez 5:42:40 5:41:50 MB35-84 Ceme
201 Jose Luis Perez Torres 5:59:24 5:58:00 MC45-49 Guissona Club Ciclista
202 Jordi Petit Gorro 4:59:25 4:59:15 MB35-31 Cervera Triatló
204 Roque Pineda Ruiz 5:08:23 5:07:43 MC45-14 Ratpenat Club Ciclista
450 Rafa Plot Agustí 6:04:12 6:03:14 MB35-103 Èpics Cerdanya
205 Josep Pollina Cunillera 6:55:18 6:53:44 MC45-78 100 X 100 Fond. Tàrrega
206 Francesc Pons Farré 5:27:26 5:26:58 MC45-25 Colla Pedalada Juneda, Cc
207 Lluís Poudevida Mondelo 7:15:08 7:14:31 MD55-29 Club Ciclístic El Diari
208 Carlos Pozo Ruiz 6:55:46 6:55:05 MC45-80 Sprint Bike Club Ciclista
451 Ruben Pradas Blanco 6:13:57 6:13:19 MA18-74 Cn Sallent
209 Carles Prat Aranda 5:33:09 5:33:09 MC45-26 Club Esportiu Cube Manresa
452 Joan Prat Ordeig 6:37:58 6:36:23 ME65-3 Olimpic Manlleu
453 Toni Pratdesaba Fernandez 6:35:32 6:34:56 MB35-135 Grupeta
210 Enric Pratginestós I Blasco 6:47:50 6:47:50 MB35-146 Club Ciclista La Garriga
454 Pere Prieto Benito 5:43:29 5:42:54 MB35-87 Mig-Mon Suria, Unio Cliclista
455 Oriol Prieto Puigdengolas 6:41:09 6:39:27 MB35-143 Prat, Agrupacio Ciclista El
456 David Pros Cortijo 4:57:24 4:57:11 MA18-27 Runnbikes
213 Antoni Puig Suriñach 4:50:41 4:50:30 MB35-16
458 Anna Ramirez Bauxell 5:06:42 5:06:06 FB35-1 Esteve, Grup Esportiu
215 Julio Ramonet Carrillo 5:40:13 5:39:43 MB35-81 C.E. Pedala.Cat – Balaguer
216 Jordi Ramos Moya 4:39:20 4:38:13 MA18-8 Bikeocasion
217 Francisco M. Ramos Perez 4:50:27 4:50:16 MC45-6 Fitnesscenter Molins Club Ciclista
460 Juan Manuel Reina Molina 7:32:48 7:30:58 MD55-32 Sense Club Ciclista
218 Armengol Reñé Panadés 4:46:52 4:46:44 MA18-12 Blue Motors Neolith
461 Francesc Reñe Serra 5:50:22 5:49:49 MB35-90 Torregrossa, Club Ciclista
219 Esteve Reñé Solé 6:12:02 6:10:32 MB35-112 Sense Club Ciclista
462 Marc Reynés Molist 5:34:04 5:33:53 MB35-76 Nineta, Bike Club
464 Aleix Ribera Berga 4:50:23 4:49:07 MA18-16 Mig-Mon Suria, Unio Cliclista
465 Manuel Rivas Gutierrez 5:15:20 5:15:09 MC45-17 Bikehome Gava, Club Ciclista
466 Xavi Roca Solà 5:22:14 5:20:45 MA18-43 U. A. Rubi
221 Gerardo Rodriguez Cala 4:42:43 4:42:38 MD55-1 Sedis, Club Ciclista
222 Fernando Rodriguez Espelt 6:14:04 6:13:51 MB35-116 Rocafort De Queralt, Scc Peta
223 Francesc Xavier Rodriguez Fernandez 4:41:01 4:39:51 MB35-2 Globeermurs
467 Narcís Rodriguez Gallofré 5:53:00 5:52:38 MA18-69 P. C. Martorell
468 Miguel Rodríguez Gutiérrez 6:24:10 6:22:18 MC45-67 Starbike, Club Ciclista
469 Sergio Rodríguez Latorre 5:57:25 5:55:37 MB35-97 Moreno 112
224 Fsc. Xavier Rodríguez Martínez 6:29:03 6:28:28 MC45-69 Ateneu Garriguenc Club Ciclist
225 Alvaro Rodríguez Peregrín 6:50:36 6:49:25 MA18-85 Fasttriatlon
470 Iñigo Rodriguez Ruiz De Alda 5:53:12 5:52:30 MD55-6 Edelweiss, Peña Ciclista
471 Roberto Rodriguez Santa Martina 4:41:59 4:41:49 MB35-3 Action-Hydro
472 Jose Antonio Roldan Sanchez 5:50:22 5:49:52 MB35-89 Komando Biribil
226 David Roldan Tercero 5:27:44 5:26:54 MB35-68 Biking Point, Club Ciclista
473 Angel Romero Lima 6:19:26 6:17:32 MB35-121 Palau-Solità I Plegamans Cc
474 Javier Rosado Guillén 4:38:16 4:37:23 MA18-5 B3bikes
228 Jordi Rosanes Bosch 6:19:10 6:17:50 MB35-120 Multibike Lleida Cc
229 Daniel Royo Torres 5:27:31 5:26:24 MA18-52 Calderi, Esport Ciclista
230 Sergi Royo Torres 5:27:31 5:27:31 MA18-53
475 David Ruano Rimbau 4:45:36 4:44:47 MB35-6 Rocabikes, Club Esportiu
231 Miguel Angel Rueda Aviles 5:40:46 5:39:20 MB35-82 Escuredo Performance, Cc
476 Aleix Rull Sanahuja 5:46:39 5:46:39 MA18-63 Tpv Racing
477 Juan Jesus Sales Fresquet 5:06:26 5:05:34 MB35-35 Sense Club Ciclista
233 Albert Saludes Bellés 4:56:15 4:55:57 MB35-24 Fasttriatlon
479 Juan Carlos Sanahuja Estevez 6:32:58 6:32:13 MB35-131 Btt Sords
234 Marti Sanchez 6:07:11 6:06:12 MC45-56 Bicisport, Club Esportiu
480 Victor Sanchez De Leon Montilla 5:47:22 5:45:25 MA18-66 Palau-Solità I Plegamans, Cc
235 Jordi Sánchez Garcia 4:51:59 4:51:55 MB35-18 Bteam
238 Angel Sanchez Moreno 6:42:56 6:41:01 MD55-23 Palau-Solità I Plegamans Cc
239 Sergio Sanchez Pizarro 5:43:29 5:43:11 MC45-38 Club Esportiu Speed Republik
241 Jose Santos Medina 5:23:51 5:22:58 MB35-61 Sprint Bike, Club Ciclista
482 Carles Sargatal Juanola 4:45:40 4:45:30 MB35-7 Bas, Club Ciclista
483 José Ramón Sarrat Casado 6:57:48 6:56:34 MC45-81 Terraferma, Club Ciclista
484 Carles Sarroca Mangues 6:26:45 6:25:55 MA18-79 Club Esportiu Gessers D
485 Maurizio Giusep Sartori 5:13:49 5:13:49 MA18-40 Esteve, Grup Esportiu
242 Raul Sayago Villarrazo 4:56:57 4:56:29 MA18-24 Club Ciclista Voltregà
486 Roger Segarra Sanahuja 5:46:39 5:46:20 MA18-62 Sense Club Ciclista
487 Joan Sellas Boquet 6:21:31 6:21:20 MA18-78 Club Triatlo Cervera
488 Marc Sendra De La Hoz 6:00:09 5:58:51 MA18-70 Els Pallaresos
489 Jordi Solé Sellart 5:06:41 5:05:46 MC45-10 Bellvis, Club Btt
245 David Soler Jimenez 5:33:09 5:33:09 MB35-74 Manresa Esport Ciclista
490 Santi Soler Manils 5:25:02 5:24:06 MC45-22 Ciclesparreguera, Club Ciclista
246 Jaume Soler Serra 5:21:17 5:20:52 MB35-54 Sarria De Ter, Club Ciclista
491 Jose Soriano 4:42:53 4:41:30 MB35-5 Centelles, Penya Ciclista
493 Daniel Tapioles Raventós 4:59:11 4:58:55 MA18-32 Runnbikes
249 Francesc Targa Muntané 6:26:58 6:26:37 MB35-126 Bellpuig, Penya Pedal
494 Raul Temprano Munoz 6:07:17 6:06:33 MC45-57 Castellar Bike Tolra, Club Ciclista
481 Andres Tigero Gonzalez 7:07:45 7:07:24 ME65-4 Sant Andreu, Esport Ciclista
251 Josep Maria Toldra Martinez 4:56:43 4:56:35 MA18-21 Lefa Team Club Ciclista
252 Diego Tornini Muñiz 6:22:04 6:21:03 MB35-123 Montjuic, Associacio Ciclista
253 Gerard Torrens Casals 5:21:58 5:20:26 MB35-57 U. A. Rubi
495 Candi Torres Del Corral 6:20:44 6:19:38 MB35-122 Kepasa Tiu, Club Esportiu Ciclista
254 David Torrescasana Santaularia 4:46:40 4:46:34 MB35-8 3hm, Club Esportiu
256 Eduard Tost Villamarín 4:58:51 4:58:38 MB35-30 C. C. El Vilosell
497 Rafael Trujillo Magaña 5:14:37 5:14:37 MB35-47 Collbató Club Cicliste
258 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo 5:53:02 5:52:29 MC45-47 Balaguer Club Ciclista
259 Jordi Ureña Lara 5:06:36 5:05:03 MB35-37 Cirsa Bike Club
261 Rafael Valencia Zapater 5:34:29 5:33:31 MC45-29 Esparreguera, Club Ciclista
498 Mariano Valero Fernandez 5:34:03 5:33:52 MB35-75 Fasol Bikes
499 Angel Valero Villarreal 5:34:04 5:33:52 MC45-28 Cim Moia, Club Ciclista
263 David Vargas Martinez 4:54:35 4:54:35 MB35-21 Anderson Club Ciclista
264 Marçal Vazquez Mendez 7:28:16 7:27:10 MB35-156 Seat Cc Grupo Empresas
265 Victor Velasco Perez 6:11:51 6:11:42 MB35-111 Club Ciclista Sant Andreu De La Bar
266 Roger Verdés Garrofé 5:51:33 5:51:33 MA18-68 Club Esportiu El Palau D
267 Josep Vericat Segu 5:25:55 5:25:12 MC45-23 Torredembarra, Unio Ciclista
268 Joan Lluís Vernet Sumalla 5:14:19 5:13:22 MB35-46 Unio Ciclista Torredembarra
269 Jordi Viaplana Ferraté 6:37:38 6:36:38 MB35-139 Nolimits Vallès Club Ciclista
270 Roger Vidal Montolio 6:05:32 6:04:24 MB35-106 Sense Club Ciclista
501 Enric Vidal Rosell 5:26:29 5:26:29 MA18-50 U. A. Rubi
271 Amadeu Vidal Vila 5:11:10 5:10:56 MC45-15 Pardinyes, Club Ciclista
502 Sergi Vila Rojas 6:00:47 5:59:31 MC45-50 Sense Club Ciclista
273 Gerard Vilademunt Ordoñez 4:57:03 4:56:34 MA18-25 Voltrega, Club Ciclista
274 Pere Viladoms Gelong 5:39:23 5:39:23 MC45-34 Colla Pedalada Juneda,Cc
275 Jordi Viladrich Medina 4:50:54 4:50:16 MB35-17 Fondistes Solsones
276 Lluís Albert Vilaginés 5:11:54 5:11:01 MB35-44 Pedala.Cat Balaguer, Club Esportiu
2 Marc Vilanova Marsa 4:35:50 4:35:50 MA18-1 Portet Instal·Lacions-Corvi-Buff
503 Carles Vilella Vilanova 6:56:52 6:55:07 MB35-150 Sense Club Ciclista
504 Francesc Villegas Servitja 5:37:23 5:37:06 MB35-80 Manresa, Esport Ciclista
277 Antonio Villena Vicario 7:04:06 7:03:41 MD55-27 Addict Bikes Team, Club Esportiu
505 Haritz Viteri Solé 6:29:27 6:28:24 MB35-128 Mollerussa-Pla D´Urgell, Uce
278 Marc Vitores Espax 4:58:38 4:58:20 MA18-31 Tramdur Alpicat
506 James Worsley 5:55:04 5:54:10 MC45-48 Sense Club Ciclista
279 Francisco Yebra Varela 6:20:43 6:19:02 MD55-15 Prat, Agrupacio Ciclista El